1 | Corea del Sur (Bo Bae Ki, Jin Hyek Oh) | |
2 | Estados Unidos (Brady Ellison, Khatuna Lorig) | |
3 | Taiwán (Cheng-Wei Kuo, Ya-Ting Tan) | |
4 | México (Luis A Álvarez, Aída Román) | |
5 | Gran Bretaña (Naomi Folkard, Larry Godfrey) | |
5 | Italia (Mauro Nespoli, Natalia Valeeva) | |
7 | Russie (Alexey Nikolaev, Inna Stepanova) | |
8 | India (Deepika Kumari, Jayanta Talukdar) | |
9 | Ucrania (Markiyan Ivashko, Lidiia Sichenikova) | |
9 | España (Magali Foulon, Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Liebana) | |
9 | Japón (Takaharu Furukawa, Ayano Kato) | |
9 | Alemania (Elena Richter, Sebastian Rohrberg) | |
9 | Francia (Noemie Brianne, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
9 | Colombia (Daniel Pacheco, Ana Maria Rendon) | |
9 | China (Xiaoxiang Dai, Jing Xu) | |
9 | Brasil (Marcus Vinicius Carvalho Lopes Dalmeida, Sarah Nikitin) | |
17 | Mongolia (Jantsan Gantugs, Bishindee Urantungalag) | |
18 | Australia (Deonne Bridger, Taylor Worth) | |
19 | Dinamarca (Maja Jager, Johan Weiss) | |
20 | Polonia (Karina Lipiarska, Piotr Nowak) | |
21 | Países Bajos (Shireen-Zoe De Vries, Sjef van den Berg) | |
22 | Canadá (Crispin Duenas, Georcy-Stephanie Thiffeault Picard) | |
23 | Bielorrusia (Mikalai Marusau, Hanna Marusava) | |
24 | Corea del Norte (Chol Jon, Un Hyang Ryu) | |
25 | Turquía (Aybuke Aktuna, Cevdet Demiral) | |
26 | Moldavia (Alexandra Mirca, Dan Olaru) | |
27 | Irlanda (Sinead Cuthbert, Keith Hanlon) | |
28 | Suecia (Christine Bjerendal, Sebastian Djerf) | |
29 | Venezuela (Leidys Brito, Miguel Ramos) | |
30 | Rumania (Simona Bancila, Daniel Ciornei) | |
31 | Suiza (Thomas Rufer, Céline Schobinger) | |
32 | Kazajstán (Oibek Saidiyev, Farida Tukebaeva) | |
33 | Estonia (Pearu Jakob Ojamae, Reena Parnat) | |
34 | Chile (Guillermo Antonio Aguilar Gimpel, Sophia Moraga) | |
35 | República Dominicana (Andres Alfonseca, Lya Solano) | |
36 | Chipre (Mimis El Helali, Elena Mousikou) | |
37 | Argentina (Maria Gabriela Goni, Hugo Eduardo Robles) | |
38 | Irán (Melika Abdolkarimi, Nader Manoochehri) | |
39 | Costa de Marfil (Carla Frangilli, Rene Philippe Kouassi) | |
40 | Eslovaquia (Matus Hanzlik, Lenka Harcarikova) | |
41 | Letonia (Anete Kreicberga, Eduards Lapsins) | |
42 | Grecia (Anatoli Martha Gkorila, Stefanos Tserkezis) | |
43 | Bangladesh (Shamoli Ray, Md Ruhan Shana) | |
44 | Armenia (Arshak Petrosyan, Nune Vasilyan) | |
45 | Irak (Rand Al-Mashhadani, Ahmed Mahmmood) | |
46 | Bután (Nima Wangdi, Sherab Zam) | |