El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
9 Octubre 2010 | |||
Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
OK Galeb Bar (MNE) | 2 - 3 | VK Senica (SVK) | |
10 Octubre 2010 | |||
Paola Hibs (MLT) | 0 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | |
Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 0 | UiS Stavanger (NOR) | |
VK Senica (SVK) | 3 - 0 | OK Galeb Bar (MNE) | |
16 Octubre 2010 | |||
Kula Gradacac (BIH) | 0 - 3 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | |
UiS Stavanger (NOR) | 1 - 3 | Doprastav Bratislava (SVK) | |
17 Octubre 2010 | |||
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 1 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) | |
Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Kula Gradacac (BIH) | |
Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Paola Hibs (MLT) |
1 Febrero 2011 | |||
Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | |
Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | |
VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 3 - 2 | Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (ESP) | |
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
2 Febrero 2011 | |||
Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | |
VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 0 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | |
Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) | 3 - 0 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | |
3 Febrero 2011 | |||
Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | 3 - 2 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | |
8 Febrero 2011 | |||
Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | |
15h30 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) |
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) |
19h30 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 2 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) |
9 Febrero 2011 | |||
Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (ESP) | 3 - 0 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | |
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Asterix Avo Beveren (BEL) | |
18h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 3 - 1 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) |
10 Febrero 2011 | |||
17h30 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 3 - 0 | Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) |
22 Febrero 2011 | |||
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | |
23 Febrero 2011 | |||
Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (ESP) | 0 - 3 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | |
Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | |
17h30 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 2 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
1 Marzo 2011 | |||
18h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) |
2 Marzo 2011 | |||
Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | |
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 3 - 0 | Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (ESP) | |
18h00 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) | 2 - 3 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
15 Marzo 2011 | |||
Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | |
16 Marzo 2011 | |||
Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | |
19 Marzo 2011 | |||
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | |
20 Marzo 2011 | |||
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 2 - 3 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
29 Marzo 2011 | |||
Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 1 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) |
1 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 14 |
2 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 11 |
3 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 8 |
4 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 5 |
5 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 5 |
6 | Kanti Schaffhausen (SUI) | 5 |
1 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) | 4 |
2 | LP Viesti Salo (FIN) | 4 |
3 | Lokomotiv Baku (AZE) | 4 |
4 | Oxidoc Palma de Mallorca (. | 4 |
5 | Královo Pole Brno (. | 3 |
6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 3 |