El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Sofía- Fundado en 1948
3 Abril 2023 - 19h30 Cuartos de final | Deya Volley Burgas | 3 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
6 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 2 | Deya Volley Burgas |
8 Abril 2023 Cuartos de final | Deya Volley Burgas | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
11 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Semifinales | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
12 Abril 2023 - 16h45 Semifinales | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
15 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Semifinales | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
16 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Semifinales | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
18 Abril 2023 - 17h30 Semifinales | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 47 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55 | 28 | +27 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 23 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 24 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
14 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | CSKA Sofia (2) | 3 - 0 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (11) |
21 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Cherno More Varna (12) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
31 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Beroe 2016 (5) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
7 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 3 - 1 | Montana Volley (4) |
18 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 0 - 3 | VC Levski Sofia (1) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Deya Volley Burgas (7) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
5 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | CSKA Sofia (4) | 2 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (6) |
8 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | Hebar Pazardjik (4) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
12 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | MUI Dupnitsa (10) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (4) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | CSKA Sofia (2) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (12) |
28 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (10) | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (2) |
3 Febrero 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (8) |
10 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Pirin Balkanstroy (9) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
14 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 2 - 3 | Beroe 2016 (6) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | Montana Volley (7) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (1) |
27 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | CSKA Sofia (1) | 3 - 2 | Hebar Pazardjik (4) |
6 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | VC Levski Sofia (3) | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (2) |
12 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 2 - 3 | Deya Volley Burgas (6) |
17 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (1) | 3 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
25 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 3 - 0 | MUI Dupnitsa (11) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Slavia Sofia (12) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (5) |