El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
24 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-22) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20h25 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 2 - 3 (25-19, 25-16, 20-25, 23-25, 9-15) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
31 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h30 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 21-25, 22-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-12, 25-14) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
14 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-16, 34-32) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h25 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 17-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 2 (15-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-22, 16-14) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
5 Diciembre 2012 | |||
20h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-17) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
20h30 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) | 2 - 3 (23-25, 25-17, 25-18, 21-25, 11-15) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 14-25, 26-28) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-17, 12-15) | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck (AUT) |
24 Octubre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 23-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
25 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 25-20) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
30 Octubre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-22) | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) |
31 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (26-24, 25-19, 27-29, 25-22) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
13 Noviembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 18-25) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 20-25, 25-19, 25-13) | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) |
20 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 23-25, 29-27, 25-20) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 20-25, 13-15) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
4 Diciembre 2012 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 1 (15-25, 25-12, 25-19, 25-19) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
5 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-23, 13-25, 15-7) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-17, 25-23, 25-23) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 29-27) | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (MNE) |
23 Octubre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-19, 25-16) | Tours VB (FRA) |
25 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-17, 25-20) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
30 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 19-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
1 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 23-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
13 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 13-25, 18-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
14 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-22) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 15-25, 25-16, 23-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
22 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-22) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
5 Diciembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-16) | Tours VB (FRA) |
6 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-19, 25-14) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 18-25, 23-25, 21-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 25-23, 23-25) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
23 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 28-26, 25-20) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
24 Octubre 2012 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-14, 27-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
31 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 25-23, 21-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
1 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 20-25) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
14 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 16-25, 25-19, 18-25) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
15 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-20) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 (25-18, 24-26, 25-23, 20-25, 15-8) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
22 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 22-25, 27-25, 25-21) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
5 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (24-26, 25-23, 27-25, 25-16) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-11) | Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 18-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
19h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 (28-26, 17-25, 17-25, 17-25) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
23 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 30-28, 25-22) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
24 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-13, 25-19, 16-25, 25-23) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
31 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h30 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 23-25, 19-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20h00 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 2 - 3 (25-19, 23-25, 19-25, 25-21, 11-15) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
13 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 16-25, 25-27, 17-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
15 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h30 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-23, 25-20, 25-19) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
20 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-23, 25-18, 26-28, 15-13) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 - 2 (26-28, 25-23, 20-25, 25-19, 15-12) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
4 Diciembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 21-25, 25-20, 25-23) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 32-30) | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | MUI Dupnitsa (BUL) | 2 - 3 (26-24, 26-28, 25-23, 23-25, 12-15) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 22-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
23 Octubre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 0 - 3 (30-32, 20-25, 18-25) | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) |
25 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 22-25, 25-13, 19-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
31 Octubre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-23) | Arago de Sète (FRA) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-21) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
14 Noviembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 23-25, 20-25) | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) |
15 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-22) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
20 Noviembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 14-25, 25-16, 29-27) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
21 Noviembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-23, 22-25, 25-16, 10-15) | Arago de Sète (FRA) |
4 Diciembre 2012 | |||
19h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 0 - 3 (24-26, 24-26, 22-25) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
6 Diciembre 2012 | |||
20h30 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 16-25) | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) |
12 Diciembre 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-14, 25-16) | Arago de Sète (FRA) |
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 1 (29-31, 25-20, 25-12, 25-18) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
15 Enero 2013 | |||
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 17-25, 23-25) | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) |
18h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 25-23, 20-25, 17-25, 15-12) | Trentino Volley (ITA) |
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-23, 20-25, 13-25) | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) |
20h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 24-26, 19-25) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
16 Enero 2013 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 2 - 3 (25-27, 25-23, 25-17, 16-25, 16-18) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 29-27, 27-25) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
22 Enero 2013 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-15, 21-25, 28-30, 25-13, 16-14) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 18-25, 25-18, 31-33, 13-15) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-21, 24-26, 25-16) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
23 Enero 2013 | |||
18h00 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 2 - 3 (Set de oro : 12-15) (14-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-17, 18-20) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
20h30 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (Set de oro : 12-15) (25-19, 25-18, 25-12) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-18, 23-25, 25-18) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
5 Febrero 2013 | |||
18h00 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 22-25, 25-20, 22-25, 15-9) | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) |
6 Febrero 2013 | |||
19h00 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 25-18) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-22) | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) |
12 Febrero 2013 | |||
19h00 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 25-21, 19-25) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
13 Febrero 2013 | |||
19h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 18-25, 22-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 1 (Set de oro : 15-7) (25-17, 25-19, 22-25, 21-25, 15-8) | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-19, 20-25, 25-22, 16-25, 12-15) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
19h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 15-10) | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h30 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 20-25, 17-25) | Zenit Kazan (RUS) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
20h30 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-22, 24-26, 23-25, 25-20, 14-16) | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) |
1 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) | 10 |
2 | Bre Banca Cuneo (ITA) | 9 |
3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (IT. | 8 |
4 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) | 8 |
5 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) | 7 |
6 | Trentino Volley (ITA) | 7 |
1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
2 | Lindemans Aalst (BEL) | 6 |
3 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 6 |
4 | Arkas Spor Izmir (TUR) | 5 |
5 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva (. | 5 |
6 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 5 |