El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Polonia - Gdansk- Fundado en 2005
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 47 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 56 | 42 | +14 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
22 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | GKS Katowice (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (2) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Czarni Radom (POL) (14) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (13) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (1) | 3 - 0 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (10) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 20h40 Jornada 6 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (11) | 0 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (4) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 9 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 10 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (7) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 14h45 Jornada 11 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 12 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (5) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (6) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 13 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) (8) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (11) | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
6 Enero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 15 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
14 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 16 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice (POL) (14) |
20 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 17 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 18 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 0 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
30 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 19 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (14) | 3 - 2 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (POL) (7) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 21 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (9) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h45 Jornada 22 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 1 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (14) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h20 Jornada 24 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 2 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (8) | 1 - 3 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 27 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) | 1 - 3 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 28 | AZS Olsztyn (POL) | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 29 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | - | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 jourdana 30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | - | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |