El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Orenburg- Fundado en 1983
12 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Neftyanik Orenburg | - | ASK Nizhny Novgorod |
13 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Ural Ufa | - | Neftyanik Orenburg |
14 Abril 2024 - 14h00 Play-Out | Neftyanik Orenburg | - | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 28 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38 | 73 | -35 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 23 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 5 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
14 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (16) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (16) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 3 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 4 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) | 2 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (5) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 6 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (12) | 3 - 1 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Neftyanik Orenburg (15) | 2 - 3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) | 0 - 3 | Neftyanik Orenburg (11) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | Neftyanik Orenburg (11) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (11) | 3 - 2 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (3) |
4 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) |
8 Enero 2024 - 11h30 Jornada 15 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 1 | Neftyanik Orenburg (12) |
12 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
16 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) |
20 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 18 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (6) |
28 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) | 3 - 1 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 21 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (12) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) | 0 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (11) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 3 - 2 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 27 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 2 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (11) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 28 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | Neftyanik Orenburg (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (4) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | Neftyanik Orenburg (14) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |