El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bulgaria
13 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 27-25) | Pirin Balkanstroy |
15 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h30 | Minjor Pernik | 0 - 3 (17-25, 17-25, 18-25) | Montana Volley |
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-22, 25-27, 22-25) | CSKA Sofia |
17h30 | MUI Dupnitsa | 1 - 3 (20-25, 26-24, 21-25, 18-25) | VC Levski Sofia |
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-23) | Cherno More Varna |
17h30 | Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-18, 25-21) | Deya Volley Burgas |
20 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 31-29, 25-20) | Pirin Balkanstroy |
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 3 - 2 (29-31, 25-21, 19-25, 25-20, 15-11) | Montana Volley |
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-21) | Dunav Ruse |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-20, 25-21) | VC Levski Sofia |
22 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 3 (21-25, 10-25, 16-25) | Hebar Pazardjik |
23 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 0 - 3 (26-28, 23-25, 19-25) | CSKA Sofia |
17h30 | VC Levski Sofia | 0 - 3 (16-25, 17-25, 25-27) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
17h30 | Montana Volley | 0 - 3 (25-27, 18-25, 20-25) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich |
31 Marzo 2019 | |||
14h30 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 (19-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-23, 12-15) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-18) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich |
1 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 3 (25-21, 25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 15-12) | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-19) | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 1 - 3 (21-25, 33-31, 22-25, 23-25) | Hebar Pazardjik |
17h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 (22-25, 22-25, 19-25) | CSKA Sofia |
15 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 1 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
16 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | Hebar Pazardjik | 0 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
22 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 3 - 0 | Hebar Pazardjik |
1 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 24 |
2 | Hebar Pazardjik | 23 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 19 |
4 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 17 |
5 | Montana Volley | 15 |
6 | VC Levski Sofia | 15 |
1 | Minjor Pernik | 20 |
2 | Deya Volley Burgas | 18 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 17 |
4 | Dunav Ruse | 16 |
5 | MUI Dupnitsa | 16 |
6 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 13 |
1 | Hebar Pazardjik | 13 |
2 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 13 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 12 |
4 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 11 |
5 | VC Levski Sofia | 10 |
6 | Montana Volley | 9 |
1 | Minjor Pernik | 10 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 9 |
3 | Deya Volley Burgas | 8 |
4 | Dunav Ruse | 6 |
5 | MUI Dupnitsa | 6 |
6 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 4 |
1 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas | 11 |
2 | Hebar Pazardjik | 10 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 7 |
4 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich | 6 |
5 | Montana Volley | 6 |
6 | VC Levski Sofia | 5 |
1 | Deya Volley Burgas | 10 |
2 | Dunav Ruse | 10 |
3 | MUI Dupnitsa | 10 |
4 | Minjor Pernik | 10 |
5 | Pirin Balkanstroy | 9 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 8 |