El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa - Prerov
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 18 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 32 | 79 | -47 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 12 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 6 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
22 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (9) |
27 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 2 | PVK Prerov (9) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | PVK Prerov (10) | 2 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (3) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | PVK Prerov (10) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (6) |
10 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (2) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
17 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (2) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | PVK Prerov (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (3) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (7) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |
1 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | PVK Prerov (10) | 1 - 3 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (8) |
8 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | PVK Prerov (4) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (8) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (9) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |
16 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | PVK Prerov (10) | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
30 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 2 - 3 | PVK Prerov (10) |
5 Enero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
8 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |
14 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | PVK Prerov (10) | 1 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (3) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
1 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | PVK Prerov (10) | 2 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (5) |
3 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (CZE) (11) | 0 - 3 | PVK Prerov (10) |
9 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |
10 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (2) |
23 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (4) |
2 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 29 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | PVK Prerov (10) | 3 - 0 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (4) |
9 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (8) | 3 - 0 | PVK Prerov (10) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | PVK Prerov (10) | 0 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (3) |
16 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (9) | 3 - 1 | PVK Prerov (10) |