El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
República Checa - Sternberk
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 17 | 33 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 87 | -59 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 13 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0vo | 4 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 45 | -38 |
15 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Grupo de Descenso - Lugares 9-10 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) | 3 - 1 | TJ Tatran Stresovice |
16 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Grupo de Descenso - Lugares 9-10 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) | 3 - 0 | TJ Tatran Stresovice |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Grupo de Descenso - Lugares 9-10 | TJ Tatran Stresovice | 0 - 3 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 8 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 86 | -67 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 7 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 1 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 45 | -41 |
27 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) | 3 - 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
10 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (4) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (4) |
17 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (3) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (9) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (3) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
1 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (5) |
8 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (2) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 2 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
30 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 2 - 3 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
5 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) |
7 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
14 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
21 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
28 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
3 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (5) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 3 - 0 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (3) |
23 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 3 - 2 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (8) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
2 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (8) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (5) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (1) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
16 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (5) |