El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Almería- Fundado en 1986
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Cuartos de final | Voleibol Valencia | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria |
6 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Cuartos de final | Unicaja Almeria | - | Voleibol Valencia |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 54 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 58 | 18 | +40 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | Unicaja Almeria (4) | 3 - 1 | Voleibol Valencia (9) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | CV Manacor (10) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | Club Voley Palma (9) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 19h45 Jornada 4 | CV Emevé Lugo (11) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | Santo Domingo VB Petrer (12) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (3) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CV San Roque Batán (8) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | CV Melilla MSC (5) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (1) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CD Cisneros Alter (4) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Unicaja Almeria (1) | 3 - 0 | CV Pamesa Teruel (7) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | Rio Duero Soria (3) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | Voleibol Valencia (7) | 3 - 1 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
6 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 3 - 1 | CV Manacor (8) |
13 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Club Voley Palma (11) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Unicaja Almeria (2) | 3 - 0 | CV Emevé Lugo (11) |
27 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Santo Domingo VB Petrer (12) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (2) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 1 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas (1) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | CV San Roque Batán (8) | 0 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Unicaja Almeria (3) | 3 - 0 | CV Melilla MSC (5) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | CD Cisneros Alter (6) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 21 | CV Pamesa Teruel (4) | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria (3) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 22 | Unicaja Almeria (2) | 3 - 1 | Rio Duero Soria (3) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | Unicaja Almeria | 3 - 2 | CV Pamesa Teruel |
17 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Semifinales | CV Manacor | 1 - 3 | Unicaja Almeria |
18 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Final | Unicaja Almeria | 0 - 3 | CV Guaguas Las Palmas |