El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - San Petersburgo
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Cuartos de final | VC Dynamo Moscou | - | Zenit St. Petersburg |
3 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | VC Dynamo Moscou |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 54 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 69 | 47 | +22 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
14 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (16) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (4) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 3 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (2) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (1) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 6 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 1 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Zenit St. Petersburg (9) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (8) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 14 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (8) |
8 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
12 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
22 Enero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
28 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 26 | Zenit St. Petersburg (7) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 27 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (6) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 2 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 29 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg (5) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |