El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Surgut
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 31 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 42 | 70 | -28 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 14 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
14 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (7) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (10) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (10) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (14) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 5 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 1 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 7 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 9 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (11) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) | 1 - 3 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
5 Enero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) |
8 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
12 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (6) |
16 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (5) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (13) |
21 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (14) | 1 - 3 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
26 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 3 - 1 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (11) | 2 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) | 3 - 1 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (11) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (12) |