El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
17 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h15 | Austria | 16 - 7 (4-2, 5-1, 4-3, 3-1) | Bulgaria |
21h00 | Suiza | 8 - 7 (3-0, 1-3, 2-2, 2-2) | República Checa |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h00 | Suiza | 12 - 7 (2-0, 2-1, 5-4, 3-2) | Bulgaria |
20h00 | República Checa | 11 - 10 (2-4, 4-3, 3-2, 2-1) | Austria |
19 Marzo 2017 | |||
09h30 | Suiza | 9 - 8 (4-2, 1-2, 1-2, 3-2) | Austria |
11h30 | República Checa | 10 - 6 (4-3, 3-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Bulgaria |
6 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h30 | Ucrania | 18 - 7 (3-1, 5-1, 4-3, 6-2) | Lituania |
19h30 | Portugal | 17 - 9 (4-4, 4-2, 6-1, 3-2) | República Checa |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Lituania | 13 - 8 (4-0, 4-2, 2-2, 3-4) | República Checa |
19h00 | Ucrania | 11 - 10 (3-4, 1-1, 5-3, 2-2) | Portugal |
8 Octubre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Ucrania | 10 - 5 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0, 3-3) | República Checa |
12h30 | Portugal | 16 - 7 (4-2, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2) | Lituania |
6 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 14 - 5 (4-3, 5-0, 4-2, 1-0) | Suiza |
18h30 | Israel | 8 - 7 (2-2, 1-4, 4-0, 1-1) | Polonia |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 9 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-0, 3-1) | Israel |
18h30 | Polonia | 7 - 7 (1-2, 3-0, 2-1, 1-4) | Suiza |
8 Octubre 2017 | |||
08h30 | Bielorrusia | 9 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 5-2, 2-1) | Polonia |
10h00 | Israel | 10 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Suiza |
24 Febrero 2018 | |||
14h30 | Países Bajos | 28 - 7 (4-1, 6-2, 11-1, 7-3) | Lituania |
15h00 | Bielorrusia | 8 - 7 (0-2, 4-2, 2-1, 2-2) | Malta |
15h30 | Georgia | 12 - 1 (5-0, 2-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Israel |
16h00 | Portugal | 4 - 16 (2-3, 0-3, 1-8, 1-2) | Eslovaquia |
17h00 | Rumania | 20 - 5 (5-1, 5-2, 6-2, 4-0) | República Checa |
18h00 | Polonia | 2 - 21 (0-4, 0-6, 1-5, 1-6) | Alemania |
19h00 | Ucrania | 8 - 8 (0-3, 3-2, 2-1, 3-2) | Turquía |
20h30 | Francia | 18 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 4-0, 7-0) | Suiza |
3 Marzo 2018 | |||
11h00 | Israel | 10 - 11 (4-5, 2-4, 3-2, 1-0) | Georgia |
12h00 | Lituania | 6 - 14 (1-4, 0-5, 2-3, 3-2) | Países Bajos |
16h00 | Turquía | 10 - 7 (3-1, 0-2, 2-0, 5-4) | Ucrania |
16h00 | Malta | 16 - 9 (5-2, 3-3, 5-2, 3-2) | Bielorrusia |
17h30 | Eslovaquia | 9 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Portugal |
18h00 | Suiza | 5 - 12 (1-3, 1-3, 3-3, 0-3) | Francia |
18h30 | Alemania | 23 - 6 (6-1, 6-0, 7-1, 4-4) | Polonia |
19h00 | República Checa | 6 - 17 (1-5, 1-4, 1-3, 3-5) | Rumania |