El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
14 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | 11 - 11 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
20h30 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 9 - 6 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
15 Octubre 2016 | |||
17h30 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 9 - 9 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
19h00 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) | 9 - 9 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
16 Octubre 2016 | |||
10h00 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 15 - 6 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
11h30 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) | 13 - 9 | Montpellier WP (FRA) |
14 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h30 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 17 - 6 | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 (GER) |
15 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h30 | VK POSK Split (CRO) | 14 - 7 | SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 (GER) |
16 Octubre 2016 | |||
11h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 13 - 12 | VK POSK Split (CRO) |
14 Octubre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 9 - 8 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
19h30 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 12 - 7 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
15 Octubre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 12 - 7 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
19h30 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 14 - 4 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
16 Octubre 2016 | |||
09h30 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 13 - 11 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
11h00 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 8 - 7 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
14 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 17 - 3 | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
20h30 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 11 - 7 | Kinef Kirishi (RUS) |
15 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | Kinef Kirishi (RUS) | 15 - 13 | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
20h30 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 8 - 7 | CN Terrassa (ESP) |
16 Octubre 2016 | |||
09h30 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 14 - 8 | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
11h00 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 9 - 6 | Kinef Kirishi (RUS) |
28 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h45 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 12 - 8 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
21h15 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 8 - 8 | VK POSK Split (CRO) |
29 Octubre 2016 | |||
17h30 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 13 - 7 | VK POSK Split (CRO) |
19h00 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 10 - 6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) |
30 Octubre 2016 | |||
10h30 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 13 - 11 | VK POSK Split (CRO) |
12h00 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 8 - 6 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) |
28 Octubre 2016 | |||
19h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 8 - 6 | CN Terrassa (ESP) |
20h30 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 13 - 11 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
29 Octubre 2016 | |||
16h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 16 - 10 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
17h30 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 7 - 4 | CN Terrassa (ESP) |
30 Octubre 2016 | |||
10h30 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 9 - 3 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
12h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 7 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) |
30 Noviembre 2016 | |||
17h30 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 11 - 7 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) |
18h30 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 13 - 14 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
19h30 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 9 - 13 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
20h30 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 6 - 9 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
10 Diciembre 2016 | |||
16h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 12 - 8 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
18h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 7 - 8 | CN Posillipo (ITA) |
19h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 11 - 6 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
20h00 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 5 - 8 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
18 Enero 2017 | |||
18h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 12 - 11 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
19h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 12 - 10 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
18 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h15 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 6 - 4 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
19h00 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 9 - 6 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 6 - 12 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
5 Abril 2017 | |||
18h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 7 - 7 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) |
1 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 9 |
2 | CN Posillipo (ITA) | 7 |
3 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 5 |
4 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 4 |
5 | Busto BPM Sport Management. | 3 |
6 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 3 |
1 | Mladost Zagreb HAVK (CRO) | 2 |
2 | Montpellier WP (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) | 2 |
4 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) | 1 |
5 | CSM Digi Oradea (ROU) | 1 |
6 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 1 |
1 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) | 4 |
2 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 4 |
3 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 3 |
4 | Canottieri Napoli (ITA) | 3 |
5 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) | 3 |
6 | OSC Potsdam (GER) | 3 |