El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) | 13 - 9 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
17h45 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 12 - 8 | CN Mataró (ESP) |
19h30 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 16 - 6 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
29 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 12 - 10 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
17h45 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) | 11 - 5 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
19h30 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 13 - 8 | CN Mataró (ESP) |
30 Septiembre 2017 | |||
09h00 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 18 - 4 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
10h30 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) | 9 - 9 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
12h00 | CN Mataró (ESP) | 11 - 10 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
17h00 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) | 13 - 9 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
18h30 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 14 - 6 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
20h00 | CN Mataró (ESP) | 13 - 4 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
1 Octubre 2017 | |||
10h00 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) | 14 - 13 | CN Mataró (ESP) |
11h30 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 14 - 7 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
13h00 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 15 - 7 | Hornets Kosice (SVK) |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
18h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 11 - 11 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
20h00 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) | 11 - 10 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 16 - 5 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
19h00 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 13 - 13 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
15 Octubre 2017 | |||
09h00 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 11 - 9 | Shturm 2002 Ruza (RUS) |
11h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 14 - 7 | Aix-en-Provence PAN (FRA) |
13 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h45 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) | 8 - 8 | CN Mataró (ESP) |
19h30 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 13 - 10 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
14 Octubre 2017 | |||
17h45 | CN Mataró (ESP) | 9 - 8 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
19h30 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 17 - 3 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) |
15 Octubre 2017 | |||
11h00 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 11 - 4 | CN Mataró (ESP) |
12h45 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) | 17 - 9 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
8 Noviembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Sintez Kazan (RUS) | 8 - 16 (0-3, 1-3, 3-6, 4-4) | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
17h30 | VK Estrella Roja Beograd (SRB) | 5 - 10 (0-1, 3-3, 2-2, 0-4) | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
19h30 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 12 - 8 (4-0, 3-2, 2-3, 3-3) | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) |
20h00 | VK Jadran Split (CRO) | 10 - 11 (2-3, 1-4, 3-0, 4-4) | CN Marseille (FRA) |
9 Diciembre 2017 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Volgograd (RUS) | 10 - 7 (2-2, 4-2, 2-2, 2-0) | Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
16h30 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 12 - 9 (4-3, 2-0, 3-2, 3-4) | Sintez Kazan (RUS) |
19h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 7 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 1-2, 2-0) | VK Jadran Split (CRO) |
20h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 15 - 8 (4-1, 5-3, 4-3, 2-1) | VK Estrella Roja Beograd (SRB) |
24 Enero 2018 | |||
18h45 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 13 - 9 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) |
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 9 - 11 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
28 Febrero 2018 | |||
18h45 | Miskolci VLC (HUN) | 8 - 13 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
19h30 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 11 - 10 | CN Marseille (FRA) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
20h45 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 9 - 8 (4-2, 0-0, 3-4, 2-2) | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 5 - 8 (1-4, 2-0, 1-1, 1-3) | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
1 | FTC-Telekom Budapest | 9 |
2 | Busto BPM Sport Management | 6 |
3 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) | 6 |
4 | Miskolci VLC | 6 |
5 | VK Jadran Split | 5 |
6 | Aix-en-Provence PAN | 4 |
1 | Busto BPM Sport Management | 2 |
2 | Miskolci VLC | 2 |
3 | VK Jadran Split | 2 |
4 | Aix-en-Provence PAN | 1 |
5 | CN Mataró | 1 |
6 | Shturm 2002 Ruza | 1 |
1 | OSC Potsdam | 6 |
2 | Waspo 98 Hannover | 5 |
3 | ZPC Amersfoort | 5 |
4 | Aix-en-Provence PAN | 4 |
5 | CN Mataró | 4 |
6 | Hornets Kosice | 4 |