El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nigeria - Port Harcourt - 26 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019
28 Abr - 16h40 | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-12 21-13 |
28 Abr - 10h40 | Kate Foo Kune | derrota | Doha Hany | 21-16 21-13 |
28 Abr - 10h40 | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | derrota | Zainab Damilola Alabi | 22-20 21-19 |
27 Abr - 16h00 | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | derrota | Megan De Beer | 21-10 21-18 |
27 Abr - 16h00 | Doha Hany | derrota | Chineye Ibere | 21-9 21-17 |
27 Abr - 16h00 | Kate Foo Kune | derrota | Johanita Scholtz | 21-18 19-21 27-25 |
27 Abr - 16h40 | Zainab Damilola Alabi | derrota | Gladys Mbabazi | 21-17 19-21 21-14 |
27 Abr - 10h40 | Johanita Scholtz | derrota | Aisha Nakiyemba | 21-13 21-23 21-16 |
27 Abr - 10h40 | Kate Foo Kune | derrota | Augustina Ebhomien Sunday | 22-20 21-15 |
27 Abr - 11h20 | Chineye Ibere | derrota | Perpertual Mensah Quaye | 21-13 21-8 |
27 Abr - 11h20 | Gladys Mbabazi | derrota | Malak Ouchefoun | 21-16 21-19 |
27 Abr - 11h20 | Doha Hany | derrota | Allisen Camille | 21-17 21-10 |
27 Abr - 11h20 | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | derrota | Jana Ashraf | 21-12 21-12 |
27 Abr - 11h20 | Megan De Beer | derrota | Halla Bouksani | w.o. |
27 Abr - 12h00 | Zainab Damilola Alabi | derrota | Nour Ahmed Youssri | 21-12 21-17 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Halla Bouksani | derrota | Rolande Adjima | 22-20 21-7 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Gladys Mbabazi | derrota | Aïcha Laurene N'Dia | 21-12 21-6 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Allisen Camille | derrota | Adjele Joeline Degbey | 21-13 21-7 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Megan De Beer | derrota | Kobita Dookhee | 21-14 21-23 21-6 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Augustina Ebhomien Sunday | derrota | Lorna Bodha | 21-17 21-19 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Nour Ahmed Youssri | derrota | Elsie Magdalena De Villers | 17-21 21-16 21-16 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Chineye Ibere | derrota | Uchechukwu Deborah Ukeh | 17-21 21-16 21-16 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Jana Ashraf | derrota | Pascaline Ludoskine Yeno Vitou | 21-19 21-5 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Johanita Scholtz | derrota | Jemimah Leung For Sang | 21-7 21-6 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Perpertual Mensah Quaye | derrota | Esme Osseane Davila Loess | 21-18 23-21 |
26 Abr - 16h00 | Malak Ouchefoun | derrota | Mable Namakoye | 21-7 21-14 |
26 Abr - 16h30 | Aisha Nakiyemba | derrota | Xena Arisa | 21-8 21-12 |
26 Abr - 16h30 | Kate Foo Kune | derrota | Brenda Awor | 21-8 11-4 ab. |
26 Abr - 17h00 | Doha Hany | derrota | Husina Kobugabe | 21-11 21-11 |
26 Abr - 17h30 | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | derrota | Mitchelle Gaza | 21-3 21-3 |
26 Abr - 18h00 | Zainab Damilola Alabi | derrota | Hadia Hosny | 21-15 21-14 |