El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - Wuhan - 23 Abril 2019 - 28 Abril 2019
28 Abr - 10h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-19 21-9 |
27 Abr - 08h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yufei Chen | 15-21 21-16 21-17 |
27 Abr - 10h05 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 8-21 21-12 21-17 |
26 Abr - 11h55 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-13 21-23 21-16 |
26 Abr - 13h00 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-19 21-9 |
26 Abr - 13h20 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-17 21-19 |
26 Abr - 13h25 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-16 23-21 |
25 Abr - 04h00 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 19-21 21-11 21-16 |
25 Abr - 04h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 21-16 21-13 |
25 Abr - 05h45 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-9 21-15 |
25 Abr - 06h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | 21-15 21-19 |
25 Abr - 07h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 17-21 21-12 21-15 |
25 Abr - 07h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-18 8-21 21-17 |
25 Abr - 08h35 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 15-21 21-14 21-15 |
25 Abr - 10h15 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-13 21-13 |
24 Abr - 04h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 21-8 21-12 |
24 Abr - 04h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-12 21-16 |
24 Abr - 05h20 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Yue Han | 12-21 21-11 21-17 |
24 Abr - 05h35 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Thuzar Thet Htar | 21-7 21-12 |
24 Abr - 06h05 | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | derrota | Ying Ying Lee | 21-17 21-15 |
24 Abr - 06h30 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-12 21-19 |
24 Abr - 06h45 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-14 21-7 |
24 Abr - 06h55 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-12 21-10 |
24 Abr - 07h05 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 21-18 21-16 |
24 Abr - 07h35 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-12 21-17 |
24 Abr - 08h20 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Weng Chi Ng | 21-14 21-6 |
24 Abr - 08h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Kavidi Sirimannage | 21-7 21-19 |
24 Abr - 08h55 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-15 16-21 21-19 |
24 Abr - 09h05 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-15 21-13 |
24 Abr - 09h30 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-16 21-12 |
24 Abr - 10h30 | Thuy Linh Nguyen | derrota | Sum Yee Yeung | 21-12 21-16 |