El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 17 Febrero 2020 - 23 Febrero 2020
23 Feb - 14h50 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-16 21-13 |
22 Feb - 13h20 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-10 21-19 |
22 Feb - 15h05 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 22-20 21-12 |
21 Feb - 15h05 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-14 21-15 |
21 Feb - 16h45 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Sameer Verma | 17-21 21-17 21-12 |
21 Feb - 17h30 | Daren Liew | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 16-21 21-17 21-17 |
21 Feb - 18h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-8 21-5 |
20 Feb - 10h00 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-19 16-21 21-13 |
20 Feb - 11h00 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 20-22 21-16 21-13 |
20 Feb - 14h00 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-14 16-21 21-15 |
20 Feb - 14h10 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-6 21-17 |
20 Feb - 14h45 | Daren Liew | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-16 22-20 |
20 Feb - 15h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 21-14 21-9 |
20 Feb - 16h55 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-11 21-15 |
20 Feb - 17h45 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-9 21-10 |
19 Feb - 10h05 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 13-21 21-14 21-15 |
19 Feb - 11h05 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-10 16-21 21-13 |
19 Feb - 11h50 | Sergey Sirant | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-19 21-17 |
19 Feb - 11h55 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-19 16-21 21-16 |
19 Feb - 13h10 | Daren Liew | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-18 21-15 |
19 Feb - 13h15 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 21-8 21-15 |
19 Feb - 13h55 | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 9-21 21-18 14-12 ab. |
19 Feb - 14h05 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Karan Rajan Rajarajan | 22-20 21-13 |
19 Feb - 15h40 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Kim Bruun | 14-21 21-17 21-11 |
19 Feb - 15h45 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Christo Popov | 21-14 21-12 |
19 Feb - 16h25 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 23-21 21-18 |
19 Feb - 17h20 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | derrota | Jacob Nilsson | 21-18 21-16 |
19 Feb - 17h30 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-16 21-18 |
19 Feb - 17h50 | Kai Schäfer | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 13-21 21-12 21-13 |
19 Feb - 18h00 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-12 21-9 |
19 Feb - 18h10 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Ching-Sheng Chang | 21-14 21-16 |