El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Seúl - 24 Septiembre 2019 - 29 Septiembre 2019
29 Sep - 06h45 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-19 21-17 |
28 Sep - 09h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 12-21 21-13 21-11 |
28 Sep - 11h25 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-13 21-15 |
27 Sep - 07h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-18 21-9 |
27 Sep - 09h25 | Kento Momota | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-15 21-19 |
27 Sep - 10h25 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 24-22 21-8 |
27 Sep - 11h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-10 15-21 21-13 |
26 Sep - 05h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Dong Hun Kim | 21-12 21-9 |
26 Sep - 05h30 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-17 11-21 21-12 |
26 Sep - 06h20 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-15 21-6 |
26 Sep - 06h55 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-18 21-16 |
26 Sep - 07h20 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-8 22-20 |
26 Sep - 07h35 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-10 16-21 21-14 |
26 Sep - 08h05 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 17-21 21-16 21-13 |
26 Sep - 08h45 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 21-15 21-13 |
25 Sep - 02h50 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-9 11-7 ab. |
25 Sep - 03h30 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-18 15-21 21-17 |
25 Sep - 04h50 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-7 21-15 |
25 Sep - 05h30 | Daren Liew | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-19 21-14 |
25 Sep - 06h50 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-12 21-15 |
25 Sep - 07h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-17 21-13 |
25 Sep - 08h05 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-16 21-16 |
25 Sep - 08h30 | Dong Hun Kim | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 11-21 21-15 21-13 |
25 Sep - 09h55 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-16 22-20 |
25 Sep - 10h20 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-18 14-21 21-19 |
25 Sep - 11h45 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-14 8-21 21-13 |
25 Sep - 12h35 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-12 21-9 |
25 Sep - 12h35 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 22-20 |
25 Sep - 12h50 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Long Chen | 21-15 13-21 21-13 |
25 Sep - 13h28 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 17-21 21-15 21-15 |
25 Sep - 14h50 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-12 21-15 |