El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Odense - 12 Octubre 2020 - 18 Octubre 2020
18 Oct - 17h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 18-21 21-19 21-12 |
17 Oct - 13h30 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 21-17 |
17 Oct - 15h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-17 21-15 |
16 Oct - 16h55 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 20-22 21-13 21-16 |
16 Oct - 18h25 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Max Weisskirchen | 21-13 21-10 |
16 Oct - 19h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-12 21-10 |
16 Oct - 20h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-12 21-12 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-15 21-14 |
15 Oct - 14h05 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-8 21-16 |
15 Oct - 15h00 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-19 21-9 |
15 Oct - 15h55 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-16 10-21 21-14 |
15 Oct - 17h05 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 15-21 21-7 21-17 |
15 Oct - 18h00 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 17-21 21-15 21-14 |
15 Oct - 19h05 | Max Weisskirchen | derrota | Brian Yang | 21-19 22-20 |
15 Oct - 20h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-9 21-12 |
Brian Yang | derrota | Gergely Krausz | 21-11 21-6 | |
Max Weisskirchen | derrota | Timothy Lam | 21-19 22-20 | |
Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 15-21 21-17 21-14 | |
Mark Caljouw | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-9 12-21 21-14 | |
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Maxime Moreels | 21-13 21-8 | |
Lakshya Sen | derrota | Christo Popov | 21-9 21-15 | |
Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-9 21-10 | |
Brice Leverdez | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-17 22-20 | |
14 Oct - 15h45 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | B. R. Sankeerth | 21-5 21-17 |
14 Oct - 18h50 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-19 21-12 |
14 Oct - 17h45 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 21-16 21-16 |
14 Oct - 15h00 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-12 21-14 |
Jason Ho-Shue | derrota | Subhankar Dey | 21-13 21-8 | |
Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-12 21-18 | |
14 Oct - 18h35 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-18 21-16 |
Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-16 21-11 |