El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia
27 Noviembre 2015 | |||
20h45 | Ardèche Le Pouzin HB07 | 20 - 26 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB |
28 Noviembre 2015 | |||
19h00 | HB Gardeen | 25 - 26 | Plan-de-Cuques HB |
20h30 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB | 14 - 30 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB |
20h30 | Epinal HB | 23 - 37 | Yutz HB |
20h30 | Aviron Bayonnais | 26 - 33 | Toulouse Féminin Handball |
20h30 | Bouillargues Nîmes Méditerranée HB | 27 - 23 | Pôle-Sud-38 Echirolles-Eybens |
20h45 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 24 - 30 | Chambray Touraine HB |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 31 - 25 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny |
29 Noviembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB | 32 - 30 | Colombelles CL |
16h00 | Octeville-sur-Mer HB | 16 - 34 | Brest Bretagne HB |
16h00 | Colmar Centre Alsace HB | 22 - 29 | Kingersheim HBC |
16h00 | CSC Le Mans | 22 - 41 | Paris Saint-Germain |
16 Diciembre 2015 | |||
20h15 | Paris Saint-Germain | 26 - 38 | Chambray Touraine HB |
18 Diciembre 2015 | |||
20h30 | Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB | 13 - 39 | Brest Bretagne HB |
19 Diciembre 2015 | |||
19h00 | Toulouse Féminin Handball | 21 - 29 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien |
20h30 | Kingersheim HBC | 23 - 25 | Yutz HB |
20h30 | Plan-de-Cuques HB | 29 - 24 | Bouillargues Nîmes Méditerranée HB |
23 Enero 2016 | |||
20h00 | Metz Handball | 29 - 19 | JDA Dijon HB |
20h30 | Plan-de-Cuques HB | 20 - 0 (multa) | Yutz HB |
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 26 - 23 | Fleury Loiret HB |
20h45 | Rochechouart-Saint Junien | 29 - 46 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
24 Enero 2016 | |||
14h30 | Stella Sports St-Maur HB | 24 - 25 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
16h00 | Chambray Touraine HB | 23 - 29 | Paris 92 |
16h00 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB | 24 - 33 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
16h00 | Cercle Nimes | 27 - 22 | ES Besançon Féminin |
3 Febrero 2016 | |||
18h45 | Metz Handball | 30 - 28 ap. (25-25, 5-3) | Cercle Nimes |
20h30 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | 23 - 21 | Paris 92 |
20h30 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB | 23 - 22 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 33 - 20 | Plan-de-Cuques HB |
20 Abril 2016 | |||
18h30 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB | 17 - 20 | Toulon Métropole Var HB |
20h45 | Brest Bretagne HB | 21 - 18 | Metz Handball |
21 Mayo 2016 | ||||
18h15 | Brest Bretagne HB | 25 - 16 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | Accorhotels Arena - Paris |
1 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 6 |
2 | Plan-de-Cuques HB (FRA) | 3 |
3 | Toulon Métropole Va. | 3 |
4 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 2 |
5 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 2 |
6 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 2 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
3 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
4 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
3 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
4 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 1 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
6 | CSC Le Mans (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 4 |
2 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Plan-de-Cuques HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
5 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 1 |
6 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur. | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
3 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
4 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 0 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 1 |
3 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 1 |
4 | CSC Le Mans (FRA) | 1 |
5 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
2 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Toulon Métropole Va. | 2 |
4 | Yutz HB (FRA) | 2 |
5 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 1 |
6 | Kingersheim HBC (FRA) | 1 |
1 | ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin HB. | 0 |
2 | Ardèche Le Pouzin H. | 0 |
3 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 0 |
4 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
5 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 0 |
6 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 0 |
1 | Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny . | 1 |
2 | Bouillargues Nîmes M. | 1 |
3 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Colombelles CL (FRA) | 1 |
5 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 1 |
6 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 1 |