El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Orléans - 19 Marzo 2019 - 24 Marzo 2019
24 Mar - 16h10 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-8 18-21 21-16 |
23 Mar - 17h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-15 21-13 |
23 Mar - 19h00 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 23-25 21-17 21-12 |
22 Mar - 17h35 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 21-7 21-14 |
22 Mar - 19h25 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-12 21-16 |
22 Mar - 19h50 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-18 21-16 |
22 Mar - 20h45 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-16 22-20 |
21 Mar - 13h35 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Lianne Tan | 25-23 21-11 |
21 Mar - 14h30 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-10 21-19 |
21 Mar - 15h10 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-9 21-12 |
21 Mar - 16h30 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | 21-12 21-14 |
21 Mar - 17h30 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-18 21-11 |
21 Mar - 17h50 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 22-24 21-16 21-19 |
21 Mar - 19h05 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-10 21-15 |
21 Mar - 19h40 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Marie Batomene | 21-11 21-14 |
20 Mar - 09h10 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-12 21-10 |
20 Mar - 09h50 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-11 21-16 |
20 Mar - 11h50 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Vaidehi Choudhari | 21-16 21-19 |
20 Mar - 12h20 | Mugdha Agrey | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 21-16 20-22 21-13 |
20 Mar - 12h40 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 21-15 21-6 |
20 Mar - 13h40 | Ksenia Polikarpova | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 21-11 21-12 |
20 Mar - 15h25 | Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Anastasiia Semenova | 21-11 21-13 |
20 Mar - 15h40 | Neslihan Yigit | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-9 21-12 |
20 Mar - 16h00 | Choirunnisa Choirunnisa | derrota | Kate Foo Kune | 21-16 24-22 |
20 Mar - 17h10 | Xuefei Qi | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 19-21 21-12 21-11 |
20 Mar - 17h50 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Martina Repiska | 14-21 21-18 21-17 |
20 Mar - 18h45 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-12 21-17 |
20 Mar - 20h05 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-18 21-11 |
20 Mar - 20h45 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-12 21-16 |
20 Mar - 21h30 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-10 21-8 |
20 Mar - 22h00 | Marie Batomene | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-15 21-19 |