El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Portugal - Lisboa
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1587 | 1245 | +342 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 846 | 574 | +272 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 741 | 671 | +70 |
4 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) | 107 - 66 | Vitória de Guimarães (9) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) | 110 - 70 | Esgueira/Oli (12) |
11 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 1 | SL Benfica Lisboa (6) | 73 - 71 | UD Oliveirense (7) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 4 | FC Porto (1) | 79 - 62 | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) | 103 - 58 | Imortal BC Albufeira (10) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | AD Galomar (9) | 70 - 78 | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) | 84 - 52 | AD Ovarense (8) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Sporting CP Lisboa (2) | 91 - 88 ap. | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) | 94 - 51 | SC Lusitânia (12) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | CD Povoa/Monteadriano (8) | 58 - 83 | SL Benfica Lisboa (3) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) | 100 - 67 | Portimonense SC (8) |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | UD Oliveirense (4) | 55 - 77 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) |
20 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Vitória de Guimarães (6) | 91 - 71 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Esgueira/Oli (11) | 64 - 100 | SL Benfica Lisboa (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 15 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) | 84 - 78 | FC Porto (3) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Imortal BC Albufeira (7) | 84 - 95 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) | 91 - 61 | AD Galomar (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | AD Ovarense (5) | 79 - 87 | SL Benfica Lisboa (1) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | SL Benfica Lisboa | - | Sporting CP Lisboa |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | SC Lusitânia | - | SL Benfica Lisboa |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | SL Benfica Lisboa | - | CD Povoa/Monteadriano |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | Portimonense SC | - | SL Benfica Lisboa |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 443 | 514 | -71 |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo G | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) | 94 - 72 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) (3) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) | 66 - 84 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo G | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (2) | 98 - 78 | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo G | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) (3) | 76 - 74 | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Grupo G | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) | 63 - 87 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) (2) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Grupo G | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) | 97 - 68 | SL Benfica Lisboa (4) |