El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Suecia - Västra Frölunda- Fundado en 1985
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 29 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 741 | 742 | -1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 20 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 404 | 383 | +21 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 337 | 359 | -22 |
18 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (12) | 34 - 27 | IFK Skövde (6) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 | Amo Handboll (2) | 37 - 25 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (12) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (12) | 23 - 36 | Savehof Partille IK (1) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Kristianstad IFK (5) | 27 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) | 30 - 25 | Ystads IF HF (10) |
12 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (8) | 24 - 23 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) | 37 - 32 | Hallby Jonkoping (12) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 19 - 21 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 | Alingsås HK (7) | 37 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (8) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (8) | 32 - 29 | LUGI Lund HB (11) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 | Malmö (3) | 29 - 28 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (8) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) | 41 - 40 | Hammarby IF HB (3) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | HIF Karlskrona (11) | 28 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) | 29 - 30 | Eskilstuna Guif (6) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 | Savehof Partille IK (1) | 37 - 31 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) | 35 - 32 | Kristianstad IFK (7) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping (12) | 33 - 34 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (9) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) | 24 - 31 | Amo Handboll (10) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) | 25 - 21 | Malmö (6) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 | LUGI Lund HB (13) | 25 - 31 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
20 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) | 24 - 23 | Alingsås HK (8) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 | Hammarby IF HB (2) | 29 - 26 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) | 36 - 25 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
21 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | IFK Skövde (4) | 34 - 37 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) | 34 - 32 | HIF Karlskrona (12) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Ystads IF HF (3) | - | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) |