El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Torrelavega
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 23 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 697 | 700 | -3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 14 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 374 | 359 | +15 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 323 | 341 | -18 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Puerto Sagunto (14) | 20 - 26 | CB Torrelavega (3) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | CB Torrelavega (8) | 29 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún (4) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 3 | FC Barcelona (1) | 41 - 24 | CB Torrelavega (13) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 4 | CB Torrelavega (13) | 34 - 28 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (15) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | CB Torrelavega (7) | 34 - 28 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (8) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | CB Torrelavega (12) | 26 - 28 | Atlético Valladolid (7) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 6 | BM Logroño La Rioja (10) | 33 - 26 | CB Torrelavega (13) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | CB Torrelavega (9) | 31 - 28 | Puente Genil (13) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 8 | BM Benidorm (6) | 35 - 33 | CB Torrelavega (11) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | CB Torrelavega (9) | 33 - 26 | CB Nava (13) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (7) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 11 | CB Torrelavega (10) | 31 - 35 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 30 - 37 | CB Torrelavega (10) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 13 | CB Torrelavega (7) | 31 - 30 | Ademar Leon (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 14 | FM Cangas (14) | 27 - 27 | CB Torrelavega (7) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 39 - 28 | Huesca (13) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 16 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 32 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto (15) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 17 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 34 - 31 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | CB Torrelavega | 27 - 36 | FC Barcelona (0) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) | 25 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | Atlético Valladolid (11) | 32 - 33 | CB Torrelavega (5) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | CB Torrelavega (5) | 27 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 22 | Puente Genil (9) | 32 - 28 | CB Torrelavega (8) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | CB Torrelavega (8) | - | BM Benidorm (10) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | CB Nava | - | CB Torrelavega |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | CB Torrelavega | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | CB Torrelavega |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | CB Torrelavega | - | Adelma BM Sinfín |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Ademar Leon | - | CB Torrelavega |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | CB Torrelavega | - | FM Cangas |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Huesca | - | CB Torrelavega |