El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Gudme- Fundado en 2005
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 29 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 789 | 727 | +62 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 16 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 382 | 345 | +37 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 13 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 407 | 382 | +25 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | GOG Gudme (12) | 26 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (3) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) | 32 - 32 | GOG Gudme (14) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 3 | GOG Gudme (6) | 36 - 26 | TMS Ringsted (9) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 36 - 36 | GOG Gudme (4) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 5 | KIF Kolding København (11) | 25 - 37 | GOG Gudme (3) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 6 | GOG Gudme (7) | 23 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 7 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) | 27 - 32 | GOG Gudme (8) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | GOG Gudme (6) | 34 - 37 | Fredericia HK (4) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) | 32 - 30 | GOG Gudme (8) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 10 | GOG Gudme (6) | 33 - 28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (13) | 34 - 38 | GOG Gudme (6) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | GOG Gudme (5) | 29 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 34 - 33 | GOG Gudme (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (3) | 35 - 35 | GOG Gudme (6) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | GOG Gudme (6) | 29 - 33 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | TMS Ringsted (11) | 32 - 37 | GOG Gudme (6) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 17 | GOG Gudme (6) | 40 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | GOG Gudme (4) | 29 - 27 | KIF Kolding København (12) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 30 - 28 | GOG Gudme (5) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | GOG Gudme (5) | 31 - 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Fredericia HK (2) | 31 - 37 | GOG Gudme (4) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | GOG Gudme (4) | 34 - 32 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) | 34 - 32 | GOG Gudme (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | GOG Gudme (4) | 38 - 27 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Skjern Handbold | - | GOG Gudme |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | GOG Gudme | - | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
27 Marzo 2024 Primera ronda | GOG Gudme | - | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
3 Abril 2024 Primera ronda | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | - | GOG Gudme |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 13 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 429 | 445 | -16 |
13 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | GOG Gudme (3) | 38 - 36 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (6) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 2 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (6) | 26 - 30 | GOG Gudme (3) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 3 | GOG Gudme (2) | 36 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (3) |
12 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (1) | 38 - 30 | GOG Gudme (3) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 5 | GOG Gudme (3) | 32 - 27 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (5) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 6 | FC Porto (POR) (5) | 32 - 31 | GOG Gudme (3) |
16 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 7 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (3) | 35 - 27 | GOG Gudme (4) |
23 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Jornada 8 | GOG Gudme (5) | 25 - 32 | SC Magdeburg (GER) (3) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 9 | GOG Gudme (4) | 35 - 27 | FC Porto (POR) (6) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 10 | Montpellier HB (FRA) (4) | 36 - 25 | GOG Gudme (5) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 11 | GOG Gudme (5) | 23 - 30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (1) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 12 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) (3) | 34 - 31 | GOG Gudme (5) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 13 | GOG Gudme (5) | 32 - 32 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) (6) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Jornada 14 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) (8) | 30 - 34 | GOG Gudme (5) |