El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Sønderborg
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 20 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 678 | 696 | -18 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 349 | 361 | -12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 329 | 335 | -6 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | TMS Ringsted (5) | 29 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) | 32 - 32 | GOG Gudme (14) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | KIF Kolding København (14) | 27 - 29 | SønderjyskE Herrer (7) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h10 Jornada 4 | SønderjyskE Herrer (8) | 27 - 32 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 26 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) | 27 - 31 | Fredericia HK (5) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (11) | 32 - 30 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) | 19 - 31 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (12) | 28 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) | 29 - 25 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (2) | 33 - 31 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 36 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) | 21 - 30 | TMS Ringsted (8) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 24 - 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | GOG Gudme (6) | 29 - 33 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 24 - 37 | KIF Kolding København (12) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 32 - 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 37 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Fredericia HK (2) | 26 - 23 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 32 - 24 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) | 26 - 25 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 31 - 26 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 23 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 34 - 35 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 25 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | - | SønderjyskE Herrer |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer | - | Team Tvis Holstebro |