El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Croacia - Split- Fundado en 2010
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 38 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 770 | 724 | +46 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 391 | 335 | +56 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 17 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 379 | 389 | -10 |
11 Septiembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 38 - 19 | Split 2010 (14) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Split 2010 (8) | 33 - 27 | ZRK Umag (11) |
24 Septiembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 26 - 34 | Split 2010 (6) |
9 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Split 2010 (5) | 29 - 26 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
12 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 20 - 30 | Split 2010 (4) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 47 - 18 | Split 2010 (6) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Split 2010 (5) | 31 - 25 | Koka Varazdin (10) |
4 Diciembre 2022 - 18h15 Jornada 8 | ZARK Split (8) | 24 - 29 | Split 2010 (4) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 17h45 Jornada 9 | Split 2010 (3) | 38 - 28 | ZRK Osijek (7) |
18 Diciembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) | 28 - 27 | Split 2010 (5) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 11 | Split 2010 (5) | 35 - 18 | Trogir (13) |
28 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 32 - 37 | Split 2010 (5) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 20 | ZRK Bjelovar (5) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | ZRK Umag (13) | 23 - 28 | Split 2010 (4) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 27 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) | 32 - 33 | Split 2010 (3) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 18 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
22 Marzo 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Split 2010 (4) | 19 - 20 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
26 Marzo 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 19 | Split 2010 (4) | 24 - 37 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
1 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 34 - 34 | Split 2010 (4) |
15 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 25 | ZARK Split (11) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 28 - 31 | Split 2010 (3) |
29 Abril 2023 - 17h45 Jornada 23 | Split 2010 (3) | 30 - 30 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Trogir (13) | 27 - 31 | Split 2010 (4) |
14 Mayo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 29 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
20 Mayo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) | 30 - 28 | Split 2010 (4) |