El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Singapur - Singapore - 22 Febrero 2021 - 28 Febrero 2021 - Indoor
28 Feb - 09h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
27 Feb - 08h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Feb - 10h25 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Radu Albot | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb - 07h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Feb - 08h55 | Radu Albot | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb - 11h10 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
26 Feb - 13h30 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb - 11h45 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Feb - 07h05 | Radu Albot | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
24 Feb - 11h05 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Feb - 09h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Feb - 13h40 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-4 |
Marin Cilic | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-4 | |
24 Feb - 12h20 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
25 Feb - 10h15 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-1 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
24 Feb - 07h10 | Roberto Marcora | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Feb - 11h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Feb - 07h45 | Radu Albot | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Alexander Bublik | Bye | |||
23 Feb - 12h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Feb - 07h15 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Feb - 13h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
24 Feb - 05h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23 Feb - 05h05 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
22 Feb - 05h00 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Marin Cilic | Bye | |||
22 Feb - 07h20 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb - 11h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Feb - 07h10 | Matthew Ebden | derrota | Yuki Bhambri | 6-3 7-6 |
John Millman | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Feb - 05h05 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Robert Galloway | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Feb - 05h05 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Feb - 06h30 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Matteo Viola | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
21 Feb - 07h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Alessandro Bega | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Feb - 04h10 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Roy Hobbs | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Feb - 04h10 | Robert Galloway | derrota | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 05h20 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Luke Bambridge | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Feb - 05h45 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Rohan Bopanna | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 07h00 | Alessandro Bega | derrota | Fabrizio Ornago | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Feb - 07h05 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Shaheed Alam | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Feb - 08h35 | Matteo Viola | derrota | Alex Lawson | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb - 09h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Evan King | 6-2 6-4 |