El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Barnsley - 15 Octubre 2019
15 Oct - 18h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | Krzysztof Ratajski | 8-1 |
15 Oct - 17h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Danny Noppert | 7-2 |
15 Oct - 17h30 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Gerwyn Price | 7-5 |
15 Oct - 17h00 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Jermaine Wattimena | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 17h00 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Andy Jenkins | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 17h00 | Peter Wright | derrota | Arron Monk | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 17h00 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Jonny Clayton | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Michael Smith | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Arron Monk | derrota | Jeffrey de Zwaan | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Christopher Dobey | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Andy Jenkins | derrota | Max Hopp | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Darren Webster | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Simon Whitlock | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Cody Harris | 6-1 |
15 Oct - 16h15 | Peter Wright | derrota | Mark McGeeney | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Jeffrey de Zwaan | derrota | Stephen Bunting | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Cody Harris | derrota | Gabriel Clemens | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Danny Noppert | derrota | Wessel Nijman | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Gerwyn Price | derrota | Dirk Van Duijvenbode | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Jermaine Wattimena | derrota | Jamie Lewis | 6-1 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Peter Wright | derrota | Steve West | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Christopher Dobey | derrota | Steve Beaton | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Max Hopp | derrota | Ian White | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Krzysztof Ratajski | derrota | Martin Schindler | 6-4 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Mark McGeeney | derrota | Adam Hunt | 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Darren Webster | derrota | Cristo Reyes | 6-0 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Andy Jenkins | derrota | Jelle Klaasen | 6-3 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Michael Smith | derrota | Zoran Lerchbacher | 6-1 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Arron Monk | derrota | Andy Boulton | 6-5 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Jonny Clayton | derrota | Barrie Bates | 6-0 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Simon Whitlock | derrota | Yordi Meeuwisse | 6-1 |