El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Japón - Osaka- Fundado en 1957
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
24 Febrero 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 1 | Cerezo Osaka (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Tokyo (7) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 2 | Kashima Antlers (1) | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka (15) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 3 | Cerezo Osaka (6) | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy (18) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 07h00 Jornada 4 | Sagan Tosu (17) | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka (3) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 5 | Cerezo Osaka (12) | - | Shonan Bellmare (17) |
3 Abril 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 6 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Cerezo Osaka |
7 Abril 2024 - 08h00 Jornada 7 | Albirex Niigata (20) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
13 Abril 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 8 | Cerezo Osaka (12) | - | Kawasaki Frontale (11) |
21 Abril 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 9 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Cerezo Osaka |
27 Abril 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 10 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Yokohama F. Marinos |
3 Mayo 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 11 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
6 Mayo 2024 - 07h05 Jornada 12 | Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka |
11 Mayo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 13 | Cerezo Osaka (12) | - | Vissel Kobe (8) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Cerezo Osaka |
18 Mayo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 15 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Cerezo Osaka |
26 Mayo 2024 - 09h00 Jornada 16 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
1 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | Kyoto Sanga FC (16) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
15 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds |
22 Junio 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 19 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Cerezo Osaka |
26 Junio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 20 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Sagan Tosu |
30 Junio 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 21 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Nagoya Grampus |
6 Julio 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 22 | Tokyo Verdy (10) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
14 Julio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 23 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Cerezo Osaka |
20 Julio 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 24 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata |
7 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 25 | Cerezo Osaka | - | FC Machida Zelvia |
11 Agosto 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
17 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 27 | Cerezo Osaka (12) | - | Kyoto Sanga FC (16) |
24 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 28 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Cerezo Osaka |
31 Agosto 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 29 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Gamba Osaka |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 30 | Vissel Kobe | - | Cerezo Osaka |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 31 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Cerezo Osaka |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 32 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol |
5 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 33 | Urawa Red Diamonds (1) | - | Cerezo Osaka (12) |
19 Octubre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 34 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Júbilo Iwata |
3 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 35 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Cerezo Osaka |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 36 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Avispa Fukuoka |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 37 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers |
8 Diciembre 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 38 | FC Tokyo | - | Cerezo Osaka |