El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Túnez - Tunis- Fundado en 1920
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | CS Sfaxien (2) | 0 - 0 | Club Africain (3) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Club Africain (2) | 1 - 0 | US Monastir (5) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 3 | Esperance Tunis (1) | 1 - 0 | Club Africain (2) |
10 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Club Africain | - | Stade Tunisien |
13 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 5 | Etoile du Sahel | - | Club Africain |
24 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 5 | Club Africain | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien |
19 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 1 | US Ben Guerdane (7) | 0 - 1 | Club Africain (3) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 2 | Club Africain (2) | 0 - 0 | EGS Gafsa (5) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | Etoile du Sahel (2) | 1 - 1 | Club Africain (5) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Club Africain (4) | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien (2) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | AS Soliman (13) | 1 - 2 | Club Africain (2) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 7 | Club Africain (2) | 3 - 1 | Olympique Béja (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 8 | Club Africain (1) | 2 - 0 | US Ben Guerdane (5) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | Club Africain (3) | 0 - 1 | Etoile du Sahel (1) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | Stade Tunisien (2) | 2 - 1 | Club Africain (3) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 13 | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | AS Soliman |
3 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 14 | Olympique Béja | 0 - 1 | Club Africain |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Grupo C | Club Africain (2) | 2 - 0 | Dreams FC (GHA) (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Grupo C | Academica Coimbra (POR) (4) | 1 - 3 | Club Africain (2) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Grupo C | Rivers United FC (NGR) (3) | 1 - 0 | Club Africain (2) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Grupo C | Club Africain (2) | 3 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Grupo C | Dreams FC (GHA) (1) | 1 - 0 | Club Africain (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Grupo C | Club Africain (2) | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra (POR) (4) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 14h30 Fase Preliminar | Bahir Dar Kenema FC (ETH) | 2 - 0 | Club Africain |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Fase Preliminar | Club Africain | 3 - 0 | Bahir Dar Kenema FC (ETH) |