El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Paraguay - Asunción- Fundado en 1905
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
22 Enero 2024 - 02h30 Jornada 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) (4) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (5) |
25 Enero 2024 - 00h30 Jornada 2 | Club Libertad (3) | 2 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) (5) |
30 Enero 2024 - 00h30 Jornada 3 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) (12) | 1 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
5 Febrero 2024 - 00h45 Jornada 4 | Club Libertad (1) | 3 - 0 | Club 2 de Mayo (PAR) (8) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 00h15 Jornada 5 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) (3) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (1) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 22h15 Jornada 6 | Club Sol de América (PAR) (10) | 1 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 23h30 Jornada 7 | Club Libertad (1) | 1 - 1 | Tacuary (PAR) (9) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 23h30 Jornada 9 | Club Libertad (1) | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) (8) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 01h00 Jornada 10 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) (7) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 01h30 Jornada 11 | Club Libertad (1) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) (2) |
7 Abril 2024 - 02h30 Jornada 12 | Club Libertad (1) | 2 - 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) (7) |
14 Abril 2024 - 23h30 Jornada 13 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) (5) | 0 - 3 | Club Libertad (1) |
18 Abril 2024 - 01h00 Jornada 8 | Nacional (URU) (12) | - | Club Libertad (2) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
2 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) (9) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (8) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 01h00 Jornada 2 | Club Libertad (13) | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) (6) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 3 | Macará (ECU) (8) | 3 - 0 | Club Libertad (14) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 5 | Delfín SC (ECU) (12) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (16) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 22h30 Jornada 6 | Club Libertad (16) | 0 - 0 | CD Técnico Universitario (ECU) (10) |
7 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 7 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) (2) | 3 - 0 | Club Libertad (16) |
15 Abril 2024 - 02h00 Jornada 8 | Club Libertad (16) | 0 - 3 | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) (9) |
17 Abril 2024 - 23h30 Jornada 9 | Cumbayá FC (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
20 Abril 2024 - 01h00 Jornada 4 | Club Libertad (16) | - | LDU Quito (ECU) (7) |
28 Abril 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 10 | Club Libertad | - | Orense SC (ECU) |
5 Mayo 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 11 | SD Aucas (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
12 Mayo 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 12 | Imbabura SC (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
19 Mayo 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 13 | Club Libertad | - | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) |
26 Mayo 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 14 | Club Libertad | - | Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) |
2 Junio 2024 - 23h00 Jornada 15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
10 Abril 2024 - 02h00 Grupo H | Club Libertad (1) | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) (4) |
25 Abril 2024 - 01h00 Grupo H | Club Libertad (1) | - | River Plate (ARG) (2) |
8 Mayo 2024 - 01h00 Grupo H | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) (4) | - | Club Libertad (1) |
15 Mayo 2024 - 01h00 Grupo H | River Plate (ARG) (2) | - | Club Libertad (1) |
31 Mayo 2024 - 01h00 Grupo H | Club Libertad (1) | - | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) (3) |