El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Grecia - El Pireo- Fundado en 1925
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 24 | +35 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | AEK Athens | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
3 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | PAS Lamia 1964 | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
14 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | PAOK FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
21 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | PAOK FC |
24 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | PAS Lamia 1964 |
1 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | AEK Athens |
12 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Panathinaikos FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58 | 22 | +36 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (5) | 2 - 0 | Panserraikos FC (17) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 4 - 0 | Atromitos FC (21) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 4 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (7) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | AEK Athens (3) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 4 - 0 | AE Kifissia (11) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 4 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (7) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | PAS Giannina FC (11) | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 8 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
30 Octubre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 9 | OFI Crete (7) | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 2 - 4 | PAOK FC (4) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 11 | Asteras Tripolis (9) | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 12 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (14) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | Volos NFC (11) | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Panserraikos FC (11) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (1) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | Atromitos FC (7) | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) |
3 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | PAS Lamia 1964 (8) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
7 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
14 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | AE Kifissia (14) | 2 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
21 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 19 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
28 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 1 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Panathinaikos FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) | 4 - 0 | OFI Crete (10) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 23 | PAOK FC (2) | 1 - 4 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (7) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Panetolikos F.C. (12) | 1 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 26 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 2 - 0 | Volos NFC (13) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Primera ronda | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 23h00 Primera ronda | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Octavos de final | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 6 ap. | Olympiakos Piraeus |
11 Abril 2024 - 19h45 Cuartos de final | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
18 Abril 2024 - 22h00 Cuartos de final | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo A | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 2 - 3 | SC Freiburg (GER) (2) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo A | TSC Backa Topola (SRB) (4) | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo A | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 2 - 1 | West Ham United (ENG) (1) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo A | West Ham United (ENG) (1) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo A | SC Freiburg (GER) (2) | 5 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo A | Olympiakos Piraeus (3) | 5 - 2 | TSC Backa Topola (SRB) (4) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
10 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Primera Fase | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 0 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primera Fase | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
10 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Octavos de final | Panathinaikos FC | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
17 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 - 0 (0 pen 1) | Panathinaikos FC |