El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Escocia - Aberdeen- Fundado en 1903
5 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Livingston FC (8) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 2 | Aberdeen FC (9) | 1 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | St Mirren (2) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (10) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Aberdeen FC (11) | 0 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (10) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Heart of Midlothian (8) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (11) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Aberdeen FC (11) | 4 - 0 | Ross County FC (7) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Glasgow Rangers (3) | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (7) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 0 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (12) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Kilmarnock (4) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (9) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 11 | Motherwell FC (8) | 2 - 4 | Aberdeen FC (5) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 13 | Celtic Glasgow (1) | 6 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Aberdeen FC (7) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (2) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Hibernian Edimburg (5) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (7) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 16 | Aberdeen FC (9) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock (6) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Aberdeen FC (7) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (3) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 12 | Aberdeen FC (5) | 2 - 1 | Livingston FC (11) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 0 - 3 | St Mirren (5) |
2 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Ross County FC (10) | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (8) |
24 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 18 | Saint Johnstone FC (11) | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (8) |
27 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (8) |
30 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 9 | Aberdeen FC (7) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC (11) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 13h30 Jornada 24 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 1 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 25 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (9) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 20 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 3 - 3 | Motherwell FC (10) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Aberdeen FC (8) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian Edimburg (7) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Kilmarnock (4) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (8) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 28 | Aberdeen FC (9) | 0 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | St Mirren (4) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (10) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 19 | Dundee FC (6) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (8) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Motherwell FC | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 31 | Aberdeen FC | - | Ross County FC |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 32 | Livingston FC | - | Aberdeen FC |
13 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 33 | Aberdeen FC | - | Dundee FC |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC (3) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Aberdeen FC (3) | 1 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Aberdeen FC (3) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (GRE) (1) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | PAOK FC (GRE) (1) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (3) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (3) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | Aberdeen FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Play-Off | BK Häcken (SWE) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Play-Off | Aberdeen FC | 1 - 3 | BK Häcken (SWE) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Octavos de final | Aberdeen FC | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC |
9 Marzo 2024 - 13h15 Cuartos de final | Aberdeen FC | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock |
20 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Semifinales | Aberdeen FC | - | Celtic Glasgow |