El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Esch-Sur-Alzette- Fundado en 1907
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | Esch Jeunesse (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (5) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Wiltz FC 71 (16) | 0 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (10) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Esch Jeunesse (5) | 4 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (13) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 0 - 3 | Esch Jeunesse (2) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Esch Jeunesse | 0 - 1 | Mondercange |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | UN Käerjéng 97 (16) | 1 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (5) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Esch Jeunesse (5) | 2 - 2 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (12) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 3 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (8) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Esch Jeunesse (13) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange (5) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | FC UNA Strassen (9) | 1 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Esch Jeunesse (12) | 3 - 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 2 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (13) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | FC Marisca Mersch (7) | 4 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (12) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Esch Jeunesse (15) | 0 - 0 | UT Pétange (6) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 1 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (14) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Esch Jeunesse (11) | 5 - 2 | Wiltz FC 71 (9) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (8) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Esch Jeunesse (6) | 3 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | Mondercange (15) | 0 - 2 | Esch Jeunesse (5) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Esch Jeunesse (5) | 3 - 0 | UN Käerjéng 97 (14) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (15) | 0 - 2 | Esch Jeunesse (5) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Esch Jeunesse | - | Differdange F.C. 03 |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | F91 Dudelange | - | Esch Jeunesse |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Esch Jeunesse | - | FC UNA Strassen |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Esch Jeunesse | - | FC Marisca Mersch |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FC Schifflingen 95 | - | Esch Jeunesse |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Esch Jeunesse | - | Swift Hesperange |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | UT Pétange | - | Esch Jeunesse |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | Esch Jeunesse | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | Esch Jeunesse |