El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Países Bajos - Oss- Fundado en 1928
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 29 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 50 | -25 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
11 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | FC Den Bosch (4) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss (16) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | TOP Oss (8) | 4 - 1 | Jong PSV (14) |
25 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Roda JC (1) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss (14) |
1 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | TOP Oss (17) | 0 - 2 | FC Groningen (4) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | Helmond Sport (15) | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss (17) |
18 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | TOP Oss (17) | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht (9) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | TOP Oss (18) | 0 - 1 | FC Emmen (3) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 7 | Willem II (10) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss (17) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | ADO Den Haag (3) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss (19) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Jong AZ (9) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss (17) |
23 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | TOP Oss (17) | 2 - 0 | Jong FC Utrecht (16) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | Telstar (17) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss (18) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | TOP Oss (20) | 1 - 8 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (9) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | TOP Oss (20) | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht (13) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 16 | Jong Ajax (17) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss (19) |
27 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 15 | FC Eindhoven (10) | 0 - 0 | TOP Oss (19) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | TOP Oss (20) | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap (4) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | NAC Breda (5) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss (20) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | TOP Oss (19) | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo (13) |
22 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | MVV Maastricht (11) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss (20) |
12 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | TOP Oss (20) | 0 - 5 | Willem II (1) |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 22 | TOP Oss (20) | 1 - 0 | Telstar (18) |
29 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (7) | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss (18) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | TOP Oss (0) | 1 - 3 | ADO Den Haag (0) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 25 | FC Groningen (5) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss (19) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | TOP Oss (19) | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax (15) |
26 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | Jong FC Utrecht (19) | 0 - 3 | TOP Oss (18) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | De Graafschap (4) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss (18) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | TOP Oss (18) | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch (20) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 31 | FC Emmen (12) | 0 - 1 | TOP Oss (16) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | TOP Oss (18) | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport (13) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 32 | VVV Venlo | - | TOP Oss |
5 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 33 | TOP Oss | - | FC Eindhoven |
12 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 34 | TOP Oss | - | Roda JC |
19 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 35 | FC Dordrecht | - | TOP Oss |
26 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 36 | TOP Oss | - | Jong AZ |
3 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 37 | Jong PSV | - | TOP Oss |
10 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 38 | TOP Oss | - | NAC Breda |