El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Eslovenia - Celje- Fundado en 1919
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20vo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20vo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20vo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (20) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (23) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
23 Julio 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 1 | NK Aluminij (6) | 2 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (5) |
30 Julio 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (3) | 5 - 0 | NS Mura (9) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Rogaska (10) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 5 | NK Domzale (6) | 1 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 6 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 2 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor (4) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 8 | FC Koper (3) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 9 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 0 | NK Radomlje (9) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 10 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 3 | NK Aluminij (8) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 11 | NS Mura (6) | 0 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | NK Rogaska (10) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 14 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 3 - 1 | NK Domzale (7) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | NK Maribor (4) | 0 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 3 | NK Bravo Publikum (7) | 0 - 2 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
5 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 18 | NK Radomlje (9) | 0 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | NK Aluminij (8) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper (3) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 4 - 1 | NS Mura (6) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 21 | NK Bravo Publikum (5) | 0 - 0 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 4 - 1 | NK Rogaska (10) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | NK Domzale (6) | 2 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | Olimpia Ljubljana (2) | 1 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 25 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (3) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Jornada 26 | FC Koper (5) | 1 - 3 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | NK MIK CM Celje (1) | 2 - 1 | NK Radomlje (10) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 28 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Aluminij |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | NS Mura | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
6 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Bravo Publikum |
13 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | NK Rogaska | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
20 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | NK Domzale |
27 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | Olimpia Ljubljana |
4 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 34 | NK Maribor | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
11 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 35 | NK MIK CM Celje | - | FC Koper |
18 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 36 | NK Radomlje | - | NK MIK CM Celje |
10 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Semifinales | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) | 1 - 4 | NK MIK CM Celje |
24 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Final | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 1 | NK MIK CM Celje |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Final | NK MIK CM Celje | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |