P)48.18 7GEOMariami Kerdikashvili (GEO)49.23 8CHIKaren Roco (CHI)49.33 9ROUStefanica Ursu (ROU)49.43

C1 500 m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1UKRLiudmyla Luzan (UKR)2:05.29
2ROUStefanica Ursu (ROU)2:08.98
3ESPMaría Corbera Muñoz (ESP)2:09.52
4UKROlena Tsyhankova (UKR)2:11.28
5MDAMaria Olarasu (MDA)2:11.74
6MDADaniela Cociu (MDA)2:11.83
7HUNZsófia Kisbán (HUN)2:13.08
8HUNGiada Bragato (HUN)2:13.26
9CROVanesa Tot (CRO)2:18.82

K1 200 m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1HUNAnna Lucz (HUN)40.99
2SWEMoa Wikberg (SWE)41.03
3PORJoana Vasconcelos (POR)41.20
4ITAFrancesca Genzo (ITA)41.24
5HUNBlanka Kiss (HUN)41.35
6RUSNatalia Podolskaia (RUS)41.60
7FRAVanina Paoletti (FRA)41.73
8FRALéa Jamelot (FRA)42.16
9UKRMariia Kichasova-Skoryk (UKR)44.86

K2 500 m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1BEL Bélgica (Hermien Peters, Lize Broekx)1:41.60
2RUS Russie (Elena Aniushina, Kira Stepanova)1:42.27
3RUS Russie II (Kristina Kovnir, Anastasiia Dolgova)1:43.05
4AUT Austria (Ana Roxana Lehaci, Viktoria Schwarz)1:43.21
5HUN Hungría (Emese Kohalmi, Dora Bodonyi)1:43.39
6UKR Ucrania (Mariya Povkh, Liudmyla Kuklinovska)1:43.56
7HUN Hungría II (Szabina Szellák, Vanda Zupkó)1:43.78
8UKR Ucrania II (Diana Tanko, Anastasiia Todorova)1:44.58
9ESP España (Laia Pelachs, Begoña Lazkano)1:44.76

K1 1000 m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1HUNEszter Rendessy (HUN)3:58.91
2GERCarola Schmidt (GER)4:00.10
3NORMaria Virik (NOR)4:00.85
4RUSSvetlana Chernigovskaya (RUS)4:03.54
5HUNZsóka Csikós (HUN)4:05.36
6USAKaitlyn Mcelroy (USA)4:09.35
7ROULaura Georgiana Plesca (ROU)4:10.37
8CZEBarbora Galadova (CZE)4:13.86
9RUSElena Mironchenko (RUS)4:14.19
Mostrar los resultados completos



VL2 500m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1RUSMariia Nikiforova (RUS)2:56.62
2RUSAnastasiia Belogurova (RUS)3:27.46


VL3 500m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1RUSLarisa Volik (RUS)2:43.76
2HUNJulianna Molnarne Toth (HUN)3:22.97
3ISRTalia Eilat (ISR)3:23.00


KL1 500m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1RUSAlexandra Dupik (RUS)2:33.18
2HUNErika Pulai (HUN)2:52.01


KL2 500m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1RUSNadezda Andreeva (RUS)2:23.20
2ISRPascale Rachel Bercovitch (ISR)2:36.75
3HUNKatalin Varga (HUN)2:42.32
4RUSAnastasiia Belogurova (RUS)3:07.23


KL3 500m femenino - 26 Septiembre 2020


1FRANelia Barbosa (FRA)2:19.39
2RUSLarisa Volik (RUS)2:30.19
3HUNNikoletta Molnar (HUN)2:37.76


C2 200m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1ESP España (Antia Jacome, Antia Otero)45.01
2ESP España II (María Corbera Muñoz, Patricia Coco)45.55
3RUS Russie (Irina Andreeva, Daria Kharchenko)45.72
4UKR Ucrania (Yuliia Kolesnyk, Anastasiia Chetverikova)46.36
5HUN Hungría (Giada Bragato, Zsófia Kisbán, Laura Gonczol, Réka Opavszky)47.08
6HUN Hungría (Giada Bragato, Zsófia Kisbán, Laura Gonczol, Réka Opavszky)47.22
7CZE República Checa (Denisa Rahova, Jana Jezova)47.24
8UKR Ucrania II (Yuliana Putnina, Olena Tsyhankova)48.06
9CZE República Checa II (Lenka Jandova, Martina Malikova)49.32
Mostrar los resultados completos



C-2 500m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1UKR Ucrania (Liudmyla Luzan, Anastasiia Chetverikova)1:58.81
2MDA Moldavia (Daniela Cociu, Maria Olarasu)2:01.19
3CHI Chile (Karen Roco, Maria Mailliard)2:02.91
4ESP España (Antia Jacome, Antia Otero)2:02.97
5HUN Hungría (Giada Bragato, Zsófia Kisbán)2:03.39
6HUN Hungría II (Laura Gonczol, Réka Opavszky)2:04.87
7ESP España II (María Corbera Muñoz, Patricia Coco)2:05.44
8RUS Russie (Irina Andreeva, Daria Kharchenko)2:05.70
9UKR Ucrania II (Yuliana Putnina, Olena Tsyhankova)2:07.08
Mostrar los resultados completos



C-1 5000m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1CHIMaria Mailliard (CHI)25:09.23
2ESPMaría Corbera Muñoz (ESP)25:09.45 +0.21
3UKROlena Tsyhankova (UKR)26:03.01 +53.78
4UKRLiudmyla Babak (UKR)26:14.03 +1:04.80
5HUNZsófia Kisbán (HUN)26:15.01 +1:05.77
6HUNCsenge Molnár (HUN)26:45.53 +1:36.30
7MDADaniela Cociu (MDA)27:17.44 +2:08.21
8CHIBarbara Jara (CHI)27:34.22 +2:24.98
9ESPRaquel Dacosta (ESP)28:12.09 +3:02.85
10MDAMaria Olarasu (MDA)28:28.87 +3:19.64
11CZEAlzbeta Veverkova (CZE)29:20.83 +4:11.60
12LATJulija Gutova (LAT)29:28.36 +4:19.12
Mostrar los resultados completos



K2 200 m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1RUS Russie (Kristina Kovnir, Anastasiia Dolgova)37.77
2HUN Hungría (Anna Lucz, Blanka Kiss)38.55
3AUT Austria (Ana Roxana Lehaci, Viktoria Schwarz)39.03
4UKR Ucrania (Diana Tanko, Tetyana Yednak)39.89
5CZE República Checa (Stepanka Sobiskova, Barbora Galadova, Eliska Betlachova, Barbora Betlachova)39.96
6ESP España (Lara Feijoo Perez, Mirella Vazquez Franco)40.27
7SRB Serbia (Zeljana Petrovic, Anastazija Bajuk)40.68
8CZE República Checa (Stepanka Sobiskova, Barbora Galadova, Eliska Betlachova, Barbora Betlachova)41.39
9EGY Egipto (Samaa Ahmed, Farah Mohamed)47.97
Mostrar los resultados completos



K1 500 m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1PORJoana Vasconcelos (POR)1:54.03
2ESPIsabel María Contreras Rodríguez (ESP)1:54.08
3BELHermien Peters (BEL)1:54.27
4BELLize Broekx (BEL)1:54.39
5SWEMoa Wikberg (SWE)1:55.02
6HUNEmese Kohalmi (HUN)1:55.42
7RUSKira Stepanova (RUS)1:55.48
8RUSSvetlana Chernigovskaya (RUS)1:56.74
9HUNDora Bodonyi (HUN)1:58.23

K4 500 m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1UKR Ucrania (Mariia Kichasova-Skoryk, Liudmyla Kuklinovska, Anastasiia Todorova, Mariya Povkh)1:33.86
2FRA Francia (Manon Hostens, Margot Maillet, Vanina Paoletti, Léa Jamelot)1:34.36
3RUS Russie (Natalia Podolskaia, Elena Aniushina, Anastasiia Dolgova, Svetlana Chernigovskaya)1:36.46
4HUN Hungría (Szabina Szellák, Vanda Zupkó, Eszter Rendessy, Zsófia Szénási)1:37.07
5HUN Hungría II (Dóra Sólyom, Rita Katrinecz, Dora Bodonyi, Zsóka Csikós)1:37.85
6ESP España (Laia Pelachs, Begoña Lazkano, Isabel María Contreras Rodríguez, Miriam Vega Manrique)1:38.41
7ROU Rumania (Florida Ciuta, Malina Trifescu, Iuliana Taran, Angela Bodnariuc)1:39.51
8SRB Serbia (Marija Dostanic, Eva Barta, Olivera Mihajlovic, Dunja Stanojev)1:40.53
9CZE República Checa (Eliska Betlachova, Viktorie Telska, Katerina Zarubova, Barbora Betlachova)1:41.15
Mostrar los resultados completos



K1 5000 m femenino - 27 Septiembre 2020


1HUNDora Bodonyi (HUN)22:21.89
2GERCarola Schmidt (GER)22:22.44 +0.55
3SRBKristina Bedec (SRB)22:22.70 +0.81
4BELLize Broekx (BEL)22:23.49 +1.60
5BELHermien Peters (BEL)22:33.34 +11.45
6HUNEszter Rendessy (HUN)22:48.73 +26.84
7NORMaria Virik (NOR)22:56.81 +34.92
8RUSElena Mironchenko (RUS)23:00.32 +38.43
9CZEAnezka Paloudova (CZE)23:18.09 +56.20
10ITAFrancesca Genzo (ITA)23:26.37 +1:04.48
11ESPMiriam Vega Manrique (ESP)23:34.90 +1:13.01
12USAKaitlyn Mcelroy (USA)23:35.92 +1:14.03
13CZEBarbora Galadova (CZE)23:58.92 +1:37.03
Mostrar los resultados completos


Resultados Mixto

Resultados Hombres

Medallas

Estadísticas

Archivos

Palmarés

Información

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - Todos los derechos reservados