El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Irlanda - Munster- Fundado en 1879
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 30 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 298 | 206 | +92 |
5to | 39 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 298 | 206 | +92 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 177 | 105 | +72 |
8vo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 177 | 105 | +72 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 121 | 101 | +20 |
10mo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 121 | 101 | +20 |
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h15 Jornada 1 | Munster (10) | 34 - 21 | Natal Sharks (RSA) (2) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) (8) | 13 - 13 | Munster (5) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 3 | Munster (2) | 45 - 14 | Newport Gwent Dragons (WAL) (15) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 4 | Ulster (IRL) (5) | 21 - 14 | Munster (7) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 5 | Munster (4) | 10 - 3 | DHL Stormers (RSA) (9) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Leinster (IRL) (1) | 21 - 16 | Munster (6) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 7 | Munster (4) | 40 - 29 | Glasgow Warriors (SCO) (2) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 20h35 Jornada 8 | Munster (6) | 3 - 9 | Leinster (IRL) (1) |
1 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) (11) | 22 - 9 | Munster (10) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 10 | Llanelli Scarlets (WAL) (14) | 7 - 42 | Munster (8) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 11 | Munster (4) | 45 - 29 | Zebre Parma Rugby (ITA) (13) |
22 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 12 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (WAL) (21) | 17 - 27 | Munster (15) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 13 | Munster | - | Cardiff RFC (WAL) |
20 Abril 2024 - 17h05 Jornada 14 | Blue Bulls Pretoria (RSA) | - | Munster |
27 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Emirates Lions Rugby (RSA) | - | Munster |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h35 Jornada 16 | Munster | - | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
17 Mayo 2024 - 20h35 Jornada 17 | Edinburgo Rugby (SCO) | - | Munster |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h35 Jornada 18 | Munster | - | Ulster (IRL) |
7 Abril 2024 - 14h30 Octavos de final | Northampton Saints (ENG) | - | Munster |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 93 | 0 |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Grupo 3 | Munster (4) | 17 - 17 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) (5) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Grupo 3 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) (2) | 32 - 24 | Munster (4) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h15 Grupo 3 | RC Toulonnais (FRA) (6) | 18 - 29 | Munster (4) |
20 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Grupo 3 | Munster (4) | 23 - 26 | Northampton Saints (ENG) (1) |