El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 25 Enero 2020 - 2 Febrero 2020 - Dura
1 Feb - 02h45 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Weronika Baszak | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
31 Ene - 10h05 | Weronika Baszak | derrota | Alexandra Vecic | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
31 Ene - 10h05 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Ene - 02h30 | Weronika Baszak | derrota | Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Ene - 04h00 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Ene - 04h45 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Robin Montgomery | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
30 Ene - 04h45 | Alexandra Vecic | derrota | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
29 Ene - 01h00 | Alexandra Vecic | derrota | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ene - 01h00 | Hong Yi Cody Wong | derrota | Alexandra Eala | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | derrota | Darja Vidmanova | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Ene - 02h30 | Robin Montgomery | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Ene - 04h00 | Weronika Baszak | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ene - 04h00 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Aubane Droguet | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
29 Ene - 04h00 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Melania Delai | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
27 Ene - 01h00 | Alexandra Vecic | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
27 Ene - 02h30 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Dayeon Back | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
27 Ene - 02h30 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Saki Imamura | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Ene - 02h40 | Darja Vidmanova | derrota | Maria Bondarenko | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
27 Ene - 03h00 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Erika Matsuda | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Ene - 03h00 | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | derrota | Talia Gibson | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Ene - 04h10 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
27 Ene - 05h00 | Aubane Droguet | derrota | Mélodie Collard | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Alexandra Eala | derrota | Julie Belgraver | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Ya-Yi Yang | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Hong Yi Cody Wong | derrota | Lyubov Kostenko | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Robin Montgomery | derrota | Pia Lovric | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Ene - 02h30 | Weronika Baszak | derrota | Elizabeth Coleman | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
28 Ene - 04h00 | Melania Delai | derrota | Angelina Wirges | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Ene - 04h30 | Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
28 Ene - 04h45 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Kristyna Lavickova | 7-6 6-0 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Kamilla Bartone | 7-5 7-5 |
25 Ene - 01h00 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Mara Guth | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | derrota | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Ene - 02h30 | Saki Imamura | derrota | Celia Belle Mohr | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Talia Gibson | derrota | Antonia Ruzic | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Ene - 04h00 | Dayeon Back | derrota | Ziva Falkner | 6-7 6-2 4-1 ab. |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | derrota | Geoff Grant | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Ene - 05h30 | Mélodie Collard | derrota | Annerly Poulos | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Ene - 07h00 | Erika Matsuda | derrota | Amy Stevens | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Ene - 07h00 | Aubane Droguet | derrota | Savannah Broadus | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 07h00 | Elsa Jacquemot | derrota | Erika Andreeva | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
25 Ene - 08h30 | Alexandra Vecic | derrota | Jada Bui | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ene - 08h30 | Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Lisa Pigato | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 09h15 | Darja Vidmanova | derrota | Darja Semenistaja | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 09h50 | Maria Bondarenko | derrota | Fangran Tian | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Elizabeth Coleman | derrota | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Ene - 01h00 | Weronika Baszak | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | derrota | Giulia Morlet | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Angelina Wirges | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Ene - 02h30 | Ya-Yi Yang | derrota | India Houghton | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Kristyna Lavickova | derrota | Sohyun Park | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Alexandra Eala | derrota | Shavit Kimchi | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Robin Montgomery | derrota | Sofia Costoulas | 6-1 6-0 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Amarissa Kiara Tóth | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Selena Janicijevic | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Lyubov Kostenko | derrota | Amarni Banks | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Hong Yi Cody Wong | derrota | Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
26 Ene - 04h00 | Melania Delai | derrota | Eva Lys | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
26 Ene - 05h30 | Julie Belgraver | derrota | Mia Repac | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Ene - 06h00 | Pia Lovric | derrota | Natasha Russell | 6-3 6-3 |