El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 7 Junio 2021 - 13 Junio 2021 - T. Batida
12 Jun - 11h00 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jun - 11h00 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Jun - 12h30 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Sean Cuenin | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Jun - 11h00 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jun - 12h20 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jun - 12h30 | Sean Cuenin | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Jun - 14h00 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 12h15 | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | derrota | Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
9 Jun - 12h20 | Daniel Merida Aguilar | derrota | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 12h20 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Jun - 12h30 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Leo Borg | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
9 Jun - 12h30 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Jun - 13h30 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jun - 14h00 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Victor L. Lilov | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Jun - 14h20 | Sean Cuenin | derrota | Gabriel Debru | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 16h35 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Arthur Gea | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
8 Jun - 12h35 | Leo Borg | derrota | Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
Sean Cuenin | derrota | German Samofalov | 7-6 6-1 | |
Gabriel Debru | derrota | Jérôme Kym | 6-2 7-5 | |
8 Jun - 14h30 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
7 Jun - 16h50 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Alyssa Mayo | 6-2 6-3 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | derrota | Pierre-Yves Bailly | 2-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Daniel Merida Aguilar | derrota | Dali Blanch | 6-3 6-4 | |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | derrota | Marko Topo | 6-4 1-6 7-5 | |
Peter Benjamin Privara | derrota | Charlélie Cosnet | 7-6 6-3 | |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | derrota | Thibault Verdier | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h30 | Maks Kasnikowski | derrota | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Jun - 13h00 | Daniel Rincon | derrota | Robin Bertrand | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h30 | Victor L. Lilov | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-2 2-2 ab. |
8 Jun - 12h30 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jun - 11h00 | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | derrota | Mili Poljicak | 6-4 6-3 |