El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 16 Mayo 2022 - 4 Junio 2022 - T. Batida
5 Jun - 15h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-3 6-3 6-0 |
3 Jun - 15h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-6 ab. |
3 Jun - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Marin Cilic | 3-6 6-4 6-2 6-2 |
31 May - 16h45 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-4 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
31 May - 21h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
1 Jun - 16h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 6-3 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
1 Jun - 21h30 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-1 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
29 May - 13h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-3 6-3 |
29 May - 16h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 7-5 6-3 |
29 May - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 3-6 6-3 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
29 May - 21h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-1 6-4 6-4 |
30 May - 12h55 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-2 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
30 May - 14h15 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 May - 18h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 1-6 6-4 2-0 ab. |
30 May - 21h05 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
27 May - 11h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 6-1 6-2 |
27 May - 14h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 7-6 7-5 |
27 May - 15h20 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-3 6-2 |
27 May - 15h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
27 May - 15h45 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 3-6 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
27 May - 18h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-3 7-6 |
27 May - 19h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
27 May - 21h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
28 May - 11h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
28 May - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-4 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
28 May - 12h55 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-2 6-4 6-2 |
28 May - 15h15 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-0 6-3 6-2 |
28 May - 16h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | David Goffin | 7-5 6-2 6-1 |
28 May - 16h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 6-2 6-1 |
28 May - 18h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 6-7 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
28 May - 21h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 6-3 6-3 |
25 May - 11h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 4-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 |
25 May - 11h10 | John Isner | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
25 May - 11h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-0 6-3 6-4 |
25 May - 12h35 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 4-6 6-4 7-6 6-4 |
25 May - 12h50 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 12h50 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 6-2 6-2 6-3 |
25 May - 13h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-6 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
25 May - 14h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 2-6 4-6 6-1 6-2 7-5 |
25 May - 15h20 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2-6 6-7 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
25 May - 15h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-7 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
25 May - 16h25 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-2 6-3 7-6 |
25 May - 16h25 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-4 6-2 |
25 May - 17h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 7-6 3-2 ab. |
25 May - 18h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-0 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 19h00 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
25 May - 21h05 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-1 6-4 |
26 May - 11h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-3 6-3 |
26 May - 11h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
26 May - 12h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-4 6-3 |
26 May - 12h40 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 4-6 7-5 6-2 6-1 |
26 May - 12h45 | David Goffin | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 3-6 7-6 6-2 6-4 |
26 May - 13h45 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-4 6-2 6-4 |
26 May - 13h55 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-3 |
26 May - 14h00 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 May - 14h35 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-1 6-4 |
26 May - 15h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 6-4 6-2 |
26 May - 15h45 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
26 May - 17h00 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
26 May - 17h00 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-5 6-1 7-6 |
26 May - 17h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
26 May - 18h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
26 May - 18h25 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
23 May - 21h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-1 6-0 |
24 May - 12h50 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
22 May - 11h10 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-2 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
22 May - 14h30 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 6-2 6-1 6-2 |
22 May - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-1 6-1 |
22 May - 11h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-1 |
22 May - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
22 May - 12h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-3 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 May - 14h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 2-6 2-6 6-1 6-3 6-3 |
22 May - 16h40 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 4-6 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Borna Gojo | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-7 6-7 7-6 6-4 | |
Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-2 6-3 | |
22 May - 13h45 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
22 May - 16h05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 7-5 6-4 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 2-6 6-3 7-6 6-3 | |
Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 6-2 6-2 | |
22 May - 17h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 2-6 4-6 7-6 6-2 | |
22 May - 15h35 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2-6 6-0 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 13h55 | John Isner | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
22 May - 12h50 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Taro Daniel | 3-6 6-2 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 18h45 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-3 7-5 |
Taylor Fritz | derrota | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | 7-6 3-6 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
Cameron Norrie | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 7-5 6-2 6-0 | |
22 May - 18h25 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-6 7-6 |
22 May - 11h10 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
22 May - 16h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 21h35 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | John Millman | 6-1 7-5 7-6 |
24 May - 20h40 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-1 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 16h35 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 May - 19h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-2 6-0 |
24 May - 13h35 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-7 7-6 6-2 7-6 |
24 May - 11h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-2 2-6 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24 May - 11h05 | João Sousa | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-7 6-1 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
24 May - 14h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-2 6-1 |
24 May - 15h45 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5 7-5 7-6 |
24 May - 13h35 | David Goffin | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 17h55 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 4-6 4-6 6-0 7-5 6-0 |
24 May - 18h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 6-2 7-5 |
24 May - 11h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-1 7-6 |
24 May - 19h35 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 2-6 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
Pedro Cachin | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 6-2 6-3 | |
24 May - 16h25 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-2 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-4 6-4 | |
23 May - 18h45 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-2 6-4 6-2 |
24 May - 19h40 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
24 May - 21h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 5-7 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
24 May - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-7 6-3 6-2 6-4 |
24 May - 15h30 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 7-6 6-2 |
24 May - 20h50 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
24 May - 21h20 | Cristian Garín | derrota | Tommy Paul | 5-7 6-1 6-2 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 3-6 2-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 1-6 6-2 6-3 7-6 | |
24 May - 17h35 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-1 3-6 2-6 6-3 |
24 May - 19h25 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
24 May - 21h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-4 4-6 1-6 6-4 |
24 May - 19h55 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 May - 18h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 18h50 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-0 6-1 6-2 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 7-5 6-3 | |
24 May - 20h45 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
24 May - 11h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados