El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 22 Mayo 2023 - 11 Junio 2023 - T. Batida
11 Jun - 15h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 6-3 7-5 |
9 Jun - 15h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jun - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-4 6-0 |
6 Jun - 20h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-1 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 7-6 6-2 6-4 | |
7 Jun - 20h30 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-1 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 15h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 6-2 | |
4 Jun - 19h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 6-3 6-0 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-36-2 6-2 | |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6 6-4 7-6 6-1 | |
5 Jun - 15h25 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 3-6 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 7-5 7-5 |
5 Jun - 20h35 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-1 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jun - 20h50 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 6-0 6-1 |
31 May - 11h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 7-6 6-4 |
31 May - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 7-6 6-2 |
31 May - 11h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
31 May - 13h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
31 May - 13h25 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
31 May - 14h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Nuno Borges | 7-6 6-4 6-3 |
31 May - 15h35 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
31 May - 16h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 1-6 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-1 |
31 May - 16h25 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-1 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
31 May - 16h35 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
31 May - 16h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3 5-7 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
31 May - 17h35 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
31 May - 17h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-1 6-3 6-3 |
31 May - 18h25 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
31 May - 19h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-1 6-1 6-2 |
31 May - 20h30 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-0 6-3 |
1 Jun - 11h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 11h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 7-6 6-3 |
1 Jun - 12h00 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-3 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
1 Jun - 12h55 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-7 7-6 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
1 Jun - 13h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Max Purcell | 4-6 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
1 Jun - 14h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 14h50 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 Jun - 15h20 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 15h35 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-2 |
1 Jun - 16h30 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Andrea Vavassori | 7-6 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
1 Jun - 16h50 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Tommy Paul | 3-6 6-1 6-4 7-5 |
1 Jun - 17h25 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
1 Jun - 18h45 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 20h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
1 Jun - 20h15 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Gaël Monfils | w.o. |
1 Jun - 20h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-2 6-1 |
29 May - 17h40 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Flavio Cobolli | 6-0 6-2 7-5 |
29 May - 13h35 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-0 6-2 6-4 |
28 May - 15h05 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 2-6 6-3 6-0 6-2 |
29 May - 11h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-3 |
28 May - 16h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-2 6-4 |
28 May - 18h45 | Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Oscar Otte | 7-5 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
28 May - 19h35 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-2 6-4 6-3 |
29 May - 11h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
29 May - 13h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 6-3 |
28 May - 13h35 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6 6-3 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
28 May - 11h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 7-6 6-2 |
28 May - 13h50 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 7-5 6-4 |
29 May - 11h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-6 6-7 6-2 6-0 6-4 |
28 May - 13h45 | Nuno Borges | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 5-7 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
28 May - 15h45 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Emilio Nava | 7-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 May - 12h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
29 May - 13h50 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3 6-2 7-6 |
28 May - 12h35 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
29 May - 19h35 | Luca Van Assche | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 6-1 6-3 |
29 May - 17h25 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-1 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
29 May - 13h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Yibing Wu | 7-6 6-1 6-1 |
29 May - 11h10 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 4-6 2-6 6-2 6-3 6-1 |
28 May - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 2-6 0-6 7-5 6-3 |
28 May - 11h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 5-7 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
28 May - 11h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 3-6 1-6 6-2 6-1 6-3 |
28 May - 11h10 | Radu Albot | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 6-3 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
29 May - 13h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-4 6-7 1-6 6-4 |
28 May - 12h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
28 May - 17h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Ben Shelton | 6-4 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
28 May - 19h15 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-3 6-1 |
28 May - 17h50 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
28 May - 17h45 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-1 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30 May - 16h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
30 May - 20h30 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 3-6 6-3 7-5 1-6 7-5 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-6 4-6 4-6 7-5 6-1 | |
Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 5-7 2-6 7-6 7-6 7-6 | |
30 May - 16h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-1 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 7-5 6-7 6-7 6-4 | |
30 May - 17h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
30 May - 17h50 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-2 6-1 6-1 |
Tommy Paul | derrota | Dominic Stricker | 6-3 6-2 6-4 | |
Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 6-4 6-2 | |
29 May - 15h45 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-0 6-2 1-6 6-0 |
29 May - 17h20 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-5 1-6 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
29 May - 14h35 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 May - 18h15 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-0 4-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 | |
Casper Ruud | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 6-2 | |
29 May - 20h30 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-1 6-4 6-1 |
29 May - 17h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-4 6-4 |
30 May - 15h15 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-7 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
30 May - 18h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 6-0 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 7-6 6-1 | |
Alex Molcan | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 7-6 6-4 | |
29 May - 12h55 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
29 May - 17h50 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-4 6-2 |
29 May - 15h25 | Borna Coric | derrota | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
29 May - 15h40 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 6-7 4-6 6-2 |
29 May - 12h45 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
29 May - 11h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-1 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 1-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-3 | |
Max Purcell | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-5 1-6 6-4 6-4 | |
30 May - 17h10 | Guido Pella | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-7 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-7 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
26 May - 12h40 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-4 6-3 |
26 May - 11h10 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-4 | |
Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 0-6 6-2 6-2 | |
26 May - 15h50 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 May - 12h35 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
26 May - 11h10 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Laurent Lokoli | 7-5 6-3 |
Radu Albot | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-7 6-4 6-1 | |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Dominic Stricker | 6-3 1-6 6-1 | |
Juncheng Shang | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-3 2-6 6-3 | |
26 May - 14h55 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4 6-1 | |
26 May - 13h00 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-1 6-1 |
26 May - 11h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-5 6-3 |
Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 2-6 7-5 6-0 | |
Lucas Pouille | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
22 May - 10h10 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-4 6-4 |
22 May - 10h10 | Gauthier Onclin | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2 6-3 |
22 May - 10h10 | Matteo Gigante | derrota | Seong-Chan Hong | 7-5 6-4 |
22 May - 10h10 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-3 6-2 |
22 May - 10h10 | Dan Added | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 6-4 |
22 May - 10h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3 6-1 |
22 May - 10h10 | Dominic Stricker | derrota | Jelle Sels | 7-6 6-3 |
22 May - 11h30 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 11h45 | Fabian Marozsan | derrota | Li Tu | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 12h05 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-4 |
22 May - 12h05 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
22 May - 12h35 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Brandon Holt | 7-6 6-4 |
22 May - 13h05 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | derrota | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
22 May - 13h05 | Andrea Collarini | derrota | Joris De Loore | 6-2 6-4 |
22 May - 13h20 | Andrea Vavassori | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 6-3 7-6 |
22 May - 13h25 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-1 |
22 May - 13h30 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
22 May - 13h35 | Filip Misolic | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 May - 13h35 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 7-6 6-3 |
22 May - 14h05 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 6-4 |
22 May - 14h20 | Ryan Peniston | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-2 |
22 May - 14h35 | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 15h30 | Santiago Fa Rodríguez Taverna | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
22 May - 15h50 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
22 May - 15h55 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
22 May - 16h00 | Radu Albot | derrota | Vit Kopriva | 7-5 6-0 |
22 May - 16h15 | Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
22 May - 16h20 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
22 May - 16h25 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
22 May - 16h30 | Jesper De Jong | derrota | Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
22 May - 16h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Luca Nardi | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
22 May - 20h50 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Tomas Machac | 7-5 6-3 |
23 May - 10h05 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Terence Atmane | 6-1 6-2 |
23 May - 10h05 | Marc Polmans | derrota | Harold Mayot | 7-5 7-5 |
23 May - 10h05 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 7-6 6-0 |
23 May - 10h05 | Jan Choinski | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 2-6 6-3 2-0 ab. |
23 May - 10h05 | Flavio Cobolli | derrota | Mathys Erhard | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Mattia Bellucci | 7-6 6-4 |
23 May - 10h05 | Lukas Klein | derrota | Mariano Navone | 6-0 6-4 |
23 May - 11h15 | Laurent Lokoli | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 7-5 |
23 May - 11h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 11h50 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | derrota | Franco Agamenone | 7-5 6-3 |
23 May - 11h50 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
23 May - 11h50 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Raphaël Collignon | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23 May - 11h50 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
23 May - 12h05 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2 ab. |
23 May - 13h15 | Adrian Andreev | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3 6-4 |
23 May - 13h40 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-3 7-6 |
23 May - 13h50 | Liam Broady | derrota | Arthur Gea | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 May - 13h50 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
23 May - 14h05 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 7-5 6-1 |
23 May - 14h05 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 6-1 |
23 May - 14h20 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-6 |
23 May - 15h00 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 7-5 |
23 May - 15h30 | Nick Hardt | derrota | Gabriel Debru | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
23 May - 16h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Nicolas Mejia | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
23 May - 16h50 | Riccardo Bonadio | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-4 7-6 |
23 May - 16h50 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
23 May - 17h35 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 6-1 6-0 |
23 May - 17h40 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
23 May - 17h40 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 7-5 |
23 May - 18h55 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 6-4 6-4 |
23 May - 18h55 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-4 7-6 |