El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Kazajstán - 3 Junio 2019 - 9 Junio 2019 - T. Batida
9 Jun - 07h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Jun - 07h55 | Federico Coria | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Jun - 08h25 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
7 Jun - 07h10 | Federico Coria | derrota | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 07h10 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Jun - 09h00 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
7 Jun - 09h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
6 Jun - 06h40 | Federico Coria | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Jun - 06h45 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jun - 06h45 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Jun - 08h20 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Santiago Giraldo | 6-1 6-3 |
6 Jun - 08h25 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 6-0 7-6 |
6 Jun - 08h30 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Jun - 10h15 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
6 Jun - 10h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Jun - 07h20 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | derrota | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-6 6-1 |
4 Jun - 08h10 | Nikola Milojevic | derrota | Evan King | 6-2 7-5 |
4 Jun - 09h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Jun - 10h10 | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | derrota | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Jun - 10h40 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | derrota | Ante Pavic | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Jun - 11h05 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Jun - 11h50 | Santiago Giraldo | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
4 Jun - 12h35 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Nino Serdarusic | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jun - 06h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
5 Jun - 07h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Akira Santillan | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
5 Jun - 08h15 | Goncalo Oliveira | derrota | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Jun - 11h10 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Jun - 11h40 | Mario Vilella Martinez | derrota | Marc Polmans | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Jun - 12h20 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Di Wu | 6-0 6-4 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Jun - 13h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-1 |