El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 16 Octubre 2017 - 22 Octubre 2017 - Indoor
22 Oct - 16h25 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Oct - 14h15 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Oct - 15h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Oct - 14h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
20 Oct - 16h55 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Oct - 19h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | David Goffin | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
20 Oct - 22h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | David Ferrer | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Oct - 12h15 | João Sousa | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
18 Oct - 14h35 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Oct - 21h15 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
19 Oct - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 5-6 ab. |
19 Oct - 14h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Oct - 16h05 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Oct - 19h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Oct - 21h15 | David Ferrer | derrota | Steve Darcis | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 13h50 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Oct - 15h05 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Guido Pella | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
17 Oct - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 14h50 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Oct - 19h10 | Steve Darcis | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-6 6-4 1-0 ab. |
17 Oct - 18h45 | David Ferrer | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Oct - 12h10 | João Sousa | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
16 Oct - 15h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Oct - 17h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Nick Kyrgios | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 12h10 | Henri Laaksonen | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-2 7-6 |
16 Oct - 17h30 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
17 Oct - 16h25 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Aldin Setkic | 6-2 6-1 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Oct - 11h10 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Oct - 11h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-3 5-4 |
16 Oct - 13h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
16 Oct - 13h25 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct - 10h10 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Gleb Sakharov | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct - 10h15 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Yannick Maden | 3-6 7-5 6-0 |
15 Oct - 11h45 | Aldin Setkic | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Oct - 13h00 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Oct - 13h55 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Oct - 15h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Oct - 15h30 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Oct - 16h30 | Mathias Bourgue | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 7-6 6-3 |