El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 13 Octubre 2019 - 20 Octubre 2019 - Indoor
20 Oct - 16h10 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Oct - 14h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Oct - 17h15 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18 Oct - 14h15 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Oct - 16h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
18 Oct - 19h00 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
18 Oct - 21h55 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Guido Pella | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
16 Oct - 14h05 | Guido Pella | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Oct - 18h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Oct - 20h50 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
17 Oct - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Oct - 13h50 | Marius Copil | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
17 Oct - 16h55 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct - 18h40 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct - 20h25 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-1 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
15 Oct - 16h40 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Oct - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Oct - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
15 Oct - 12h10 | Feliciano López | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Oct - 18h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Oct - 20h25 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Oct - 13h35 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct - 19h45 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct - 13h10 | Marius Copil | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
14 Oct - 17h40 | Guido Pella | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Oct - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Oct - 12h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Oct - 12h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14 Oct - 13h50 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Oct - 14h25 | Marius Copil | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Oct - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Oct - 12h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Oct - 13h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Oct - 14h20 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13 Oct - 14h45 | Antoine Hoang | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
13 Oct - 16h50 | Marius Copil | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Oct - 16h50 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Oct - 18h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | derrota | Arnaud Bovy | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |