El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 24 Julio 2021 - 1 Agosto 2021 - Dura
1 Ago - 23h10 | John Isner | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 7-5 |
Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
1 Ago - 00h15 | John Isner | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
30 Jul - 18h10 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Jul - 20h20 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
30 Jul - 23h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Jul - 02h50 | John Isner | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Milos Raonic | 5-7 6-3 7-6 | |
28 Jul - 22h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Jul - 03h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Jul - 21h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-4 3-0 ab. |
28 Jul - 19h30 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jul - 03h40 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Jul - 01h10 | John Isner | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Jul - 19h35 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 7-6 6-4 |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 01h40 | Brandon Nakashima | derrota | Trent Bryde | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
27 Jul - 01h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Sam Querrey | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
26 Jul - 19h35 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 1-6 6-2 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 04h40 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Jul - 18h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Jul - 21h00 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
27 Jul - 19h45 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jul - 22h30 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jul - 17h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 7-6 |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
27 Jul - 21h00 | John Isner | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
28 Jul - 02h10 | Jack Sock | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
27 Jul - 17h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Denis Kudla | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Jannik Sinner | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Jul - 17h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | James Ward | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Jul - 17h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 4-2 ab. |
25 Jul - 18h35 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
25 Jul - 18h40 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-4 |
Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 6-1 |
James Ward | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 7-6 |
Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Samir Banerjee | 7-5 6-4 |
Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Noah Rubin | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Ebden | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-3 7-6 |
Jason Jung | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-6 6-3 |