El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 7 Enero 2023 - 15 Enero 2023 - Dura
14 Ene - 02h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
13 Ene - 05h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Ene - 07h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Constant Lestienne | w.o. |
12 Ene - 02h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
12 Ene - 05h00 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Quentin Halys | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Ene - 07h35 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | David Goffin | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
12 Ene - 10h30 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Laslo Djere | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 09h55 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Casper Ruud | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ene - 09h35 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
11 Ene - 01h35 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Ene - 07h40 | David Goffin | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Ene - 03h30 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Ben Shelton | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Ene - 00h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-4 | |
11 Ene - 01h20 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
10 Ene - 08h25 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Constant Lestienne | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-1 | |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
João Sousa | Bye | |||
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-3 6-1 | |
10 Ene - 02h45 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 7-6 |
David Goffin | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 | |
10 Ene - 06h45 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Ene - 03h05 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-4 |
Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-7 6-1 6-3 | |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 7-6 | |
10 Ene - 00h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
10 Ene - 05h00 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 7-5 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Ajeet Rai | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 7-5 |
Christopher Eubanks | derrota | João Sousa | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
7 Ene - 03h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
7 Ene - 05h55 | Ajeet Rai | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 0-6 6-3 |
7 Ene - 04h05 | Federico Coria | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
7 Ene - 02h40 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Ene - 01h15 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
João Sousa | derrota | Finn Reynolds | 7-6 6-4 | |
Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Jan Choinski | 5-7 6-0 6-2 | |
7 Ene - 01h15 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-3 |