El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 2 Enero 2017 - 8 Enero 2017 - Dura
8 Ene - 10h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
7 Ene - 04h05 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Ene - 06h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Ene - 02h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
6 Ene - 05h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-1 6-1 |
6 Ene - 07h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
6 Ene - 10h30 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
4 Ene - 04h50 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ene - 07h35 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | David Ferrer | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
4 Ene - 08h00 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
4 Ene - 11h00 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Ene - 02h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Ene - 03h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Samuel Groth | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Ene - 06h45 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Ene - 12h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-1 6-1 |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
3 Ene - 09h45 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ene - 10h05 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Ene - 13h30 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 6-3 6-3 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
3 Ene - 03h45 | Samuel Groth | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
2 Ene - 02h10 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Ene - 12h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ene - 03h50 | David Ferrer | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 6-3 7-5 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-2 | |
3 Ene - 04h45 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-4 |
Kei Nishikori | Bye | |||
3 Ene - 06h15 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Ene - 06h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ene - 06h40 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 7-5 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 04h30 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Ene - 05h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Ene - 07h05 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | John-Patrick Smith | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
1 Ene - 07h05 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
31 Dic - 02h50 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Andrew Whittington | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Dic - 03h00 | Tim Smyczek | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
31 Dic - 03h35 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Dic - 03h45 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Go Soeda | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
31 Dic - 06h30 | Ernesto Escobedo | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dic - 06h50 | John-Patrick Smith | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Dic - 06h50 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Rajeev Ram | 6-2 6-4 |
31 Dic - 07h20 | Ivan Dodig | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |